Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2015
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pomorie
V
E
V
E
V
|
43 |
20 -1 |
13 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 10 | +24 |
2
|
|
Evrokolezh
V
D
E
V
E
|
37 |
20 -1 |
11 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
3
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
D
D
E
V
V
|
35 |
21 |
11 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 22 | +8 |
4
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
V
E
D
E
D
|
35 |
21 |
10 | 5 | 6 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
5
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
V
V
E
E
|
34 |
19 -2 |
9 | 7 | 3 | 40 | 20 | +20 |
6
|
|
Asenovets
V
V
E
E
V
|
33 |
21 |
9 | 6 | 6 | 44 | 27 | +17 |
7
|
|
Rozova dolina
E
V
V
E
E
|
33 |
21 |
9 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 23 | +11 |
8
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
V
V
V
E
E
|
31 |
20 -1 |
8 | 7 | 5 | 33 | 17 | +16 |
9
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
E
E
D
V
D
|
28 |
20 -1 |
7 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
10
|
|
Svilengrad
D
E
E
E
D
|
27 |
21 |
7 | 6 | 8 | 31 | 28 | +3 |
11
|
|
Zagorets
E
D
V
E
E
|
27 |
21 |
7 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
12
|
|
Nesebar
V
V
V
E
E
|
26 |
19 -2 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 24 | +5 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
D
D
E
D
|
23 |
21 |
6 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
14
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
E
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
19 -2 |
5 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 33 | -18 |
15
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
D
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
21 |
3 | 3 | 15 | 19 | 71 | -52 |
16
|
|
FK Stara Zagora
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
19 -2 |
1 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 59 | -42 |
17
|
|
Elhovo
|
0 |
0 -21 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 -21 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Asenovets
|
28 |
12 |
8 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 7 | +25 |
2
|
|
Pomorie
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | +25 |
3
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
4
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 6 | +18 |
5
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
6
|
|
Svilengrad
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
7
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
8
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
9
|
|
Zagorets
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
10
|
|
Nesebar
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
11
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
12
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
15 |
10 |
3 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
13
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
14
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
15
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
16
|
|
FK Stara Zagora
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 33 | -22 |
17
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Elhovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
2
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
3
|
|
Pomorie
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
4
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
13 |
10 |
2 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
5
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
6
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
7
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
8
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
9
|
|
Nesebar
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
10
|
|
Zagorets
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
11
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
12
|
|
Svilengrad
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
13
|
|
Asenovets
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
14
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 46 | -39 |
15
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 22 | -17 |
16
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Elhovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
FK Stara Zagora
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 26 | -20 |