Classificação Quarta Liga da Polónia 2016
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
E
D
V
E
V
|
65 |
27 |
20 | 5 | 2 | 88 | 16 | +72 |
2
|
|
Płomień Ełk
E
V
V
V
V
|
64 |
27 |
20 | 4 | 3 | 54 | 14 | +40 |
3
|
|
Huragan Morag
V
V
V
V
V
|
63 |
27 |
20 | 3 | 4 | 58 | 17 | +41 |
4
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
V
V
D
E
V
|
52 |
27 |
15 | 7 | 5 | 65 | 26 | +39 |
5
|
|
LKS Łomża
E
V
D
E
V
|
52 |
27 |
16 | 4 | 7 | 55 | 29 | +26 |
6
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
V
V
V
D
E
|
51 |
27 |
16 | 3 | 8 | 59 | 37 | +22 |
7
|
|
Jagiellonia II
V
E
D
E
V
|
44 |
27 |
13 | 5 | 9 | 39 | 30 | +9 |
8
|
|
Concordia Elblag
V
D
V
V
D
|
43 |
27 |
13 | 4 | 10 | 41 | 32 | +9 |
9
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
D
D
D
V
V
|
41 |
27 |
12 | 5 | 10 | 41 | 35 | +6 |
10
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
V
E
D
D
D
|
38 |
27 |
10 | 8 | 9 | 41 | 33 | +8 |
11
|
|
Rominta Gołdap
V
V
E
D
D
|
31 |
27 |
8 | 7 | 12 | 38 | 42 | -4 |
12
|
|
Wikielec
E
E
E
V
E
|
29 |
27 |
7 | 8 | 12 | 41 | 47 | -6 |
13
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
D
V
D
V
D
|
26 |
27 |
7 | 5 | 15 | 29 | 61 | -32 |
14
|
|
Korsze
D
E
V
D
E
|
25 |
27 |
7 | 4 | 16 | 23 | 68 | -45 |
15
|
|
Olimpia Olsztynek
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
27 |
7 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 58 | -38 |
16
|
|
Wasilków
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
27 |
4 | 4 | 19 | 31 | 59 | -28 |
17
|
|
Start Działdowo
D
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
27 |
3 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 73 | -57 |
18
|
|
Granica Ketrzyn
D
D
V
V
E
|
11 |
27 |
3 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 82 | -62 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Płomień Ełk
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 5 | +24 |
2
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 7 | +27 |
3
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 7 | +24 |
4
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 17 | +13 |
5
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
6
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 13 | +25 |
7
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
8
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
9
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
10
|
|
Rominta Gołdap
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
11
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
12
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
13
|
|
Wikielec
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
14
|
|
Olimpia Olsztynek
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
15
|
|
Korsze
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 41 | -28 |
16
|
|
Wasilków
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
17
|
|
Granica Ketrzyn
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
18
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 38 | -29 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 54 | 9 | +45 |
2
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
3
|
|
Płomień Ełk
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
4
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
5
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
6
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
7
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
8
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
21 |
13 |
7 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
9
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
10
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
11
|
|
Wikielec
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
12
|
|
Rominta Gołdap
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
13
|
|
Korsze
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
14
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
15
|
|
Olimpia Olsztynek
|
9 |
13 |
3 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 33 | -21 |
16
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 35 | -28 |
17
|
|
Wasilków
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
18
|
|
Granica Ketrzyn
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 47 | -40 |