Classificação FNL 2013
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tom Tomsk
V
E
V
V
V
|
23 |
10 -1 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
2
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
V
V
E
V
V
|
21 |
10 -1 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
3
|
|
Ural Yekaterinburg
E
V
V
D
V
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
4
|
|
Ufa
D
V
V
E
D
|
17 |
10 -1 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
5
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
V
D
D
E
V
|
17 |
10 -1 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
6
|
|
Neftekhimik
D
E
V
D
E
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
7
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
V
D
D
V
E
|
16 |
10 -1 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
8
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
D
V
V
E
E
|
14 |
10 -1 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
Yenisey
E
E
D
E
D
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
D
D
V
V
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
11
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
E
V
E
D
V
|
12 |
10 -1 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
V
D
D
E
D
|
11 |
10 -1 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
13
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
D
D
D
V
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
14
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
E
V
D
E
E
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
15
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
E
E
V
D
E
|
9 |
10 -1 |
1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
16
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
E
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
10 -1 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
17
|
|
FK Khimki
E
D
D
V
E
|
6 |
10 -1 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
3
|
|
Yenisey
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
5
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
6
|
|
Ural Yekaterinburg
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
7
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
10
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
11
|
|
Ufa
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
12
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
17
|
|
FK Khimki
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
2
|
|
Ufa
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
4
|
|
Ural Yekaterinburg
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
5
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Khimki
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
11
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
13
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
Yenisey
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
17
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | -6 |