Classificação División de Honor 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Sub 19
E
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
2
|
|
Real Sporting Sub 19
V
E
V
V
V
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
3
|
|
RC Celta Sub 19
V
E
V
D
V
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 14 | +26 |
4
|
|
Racing Sub 19
V
E
V
V
D
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
5
|
|
Bansander Sub 19
E
E
V
D
E
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
6
|
|
CD Lugo Sub 19
D
V
D
E
V
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
7
|
|
Real Oviedo Sub 19
E
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
8
|
|
Coruxo FC Sub 19
V
D
V
V
D
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
D
V
D
D
V
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
10
|
|
Arosa SC Sub 19
V
D
E
V
V
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
11
|
|
Atlético Perines Sub 19
E
V
D
V
D
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
12
|
|
SD Compostela Sub 19
D
V
D
V
E
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
13
|
|
CD Covadonga Sub 19
E
D
V
D
E
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
14
|
|
Marina Sport Sub 19
E
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
15
|
|
RS Gimnástica Sub 19
D
D
E
E
E
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
16
|
|
Ural CF Sub 19
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
14 |
0 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Sporting Sub 19
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
2
|
|
RC Celta Sub 19
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Sub 19
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
4
|
|
Racing Sub 19
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
5
|
|
CD Lugo Sub 19
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
6
|
|
Bansander Sub 19
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
7
|
|
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
8
|
|
Coruxo FC Sub 19
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
9
|
|
Atlético Perines Sub 19
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10
|
|
Real Oviedo Sub 19
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
11
|
|
Arosa SC Sub 19
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
Marina Sport Sub 19
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
13
|
|
CD Covadonga Sub 19
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
14
|
|
SD Compostela Sub 19
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
15
|
|
RS Gimnástica Sub 19
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
16
|
|
Ural CF Sub 19
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Sub 19
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
2
|
|
RC Celta Sub 19
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
3
|
|
Real Sporting Sub 19
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
4
|
|
SD Compostela Sub 19
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
Racing Sub 19
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
6
|
|
Bansander Sub 19
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Real Oviedo Sub 19
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
8
|
|
Arosa SC Sub 19
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
Coruxo FC Sub 19
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
10
|
|
CD Covadonga Sub 19
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
11
|
|
Marina Sport Sub 19
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
12
|
|
Atlético Perines Sub 19
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
13
|
|
RS Gimnástica Sub 19
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
14
|
|
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
15
|
|
CD Lugo Sub 19
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
16
|
|
Ural CF Sub 19
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 |