Classificação Quarta Liga da Polónia 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Ruch Radzionków
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Gornik Polkowice
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Stal Brzeg
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Kluczbork
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Piast Żmigród
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Stilon Gorzów
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Warta Gorzów
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Lechia Dzierżoniów
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Agroplon Głuszyna
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
18
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Ruch Radzionków
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Gornik Polkowice
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Warta Gorzów
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Piast Żmigród
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Stilon Gorzów
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kluczbork
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Stal Brzeg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Lechia Dzierżoniów
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Agroplon Głuszyna
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Stal Brzeg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Stilon Gorzów
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Kluczbork
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Gornik Polkowice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ruch Radzionków
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Warta Gorzów
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Piast Żmigród
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Agroplon Głuszyna
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Lechia Dzierżoniów
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
17
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |