Classificação 2ª Catalana Juvenil 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escola Barbera Andalucia A
V
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 2 | +54 |
2
|
|
Sabadellenca Ue. A
V
V
V
E
E
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 7 | +34 |
3
|
|
Tibidabo Torre Romeu UD A
V
V
E
V
V
|
16 |
6 -2 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
4
|
|
Sabadell E
E
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
5
|
|
Polinya A
V
V
D
V
E
|
13 |
6 -2 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
6
|
|
Escuela FBase Ripollet Ad.
D
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
6 -2 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
7
|
|
Ripollet B
V
E
D
V
V
|
10 |
6 -2 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
8
|
|
Sabadell Nord Cf. B
V
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
7 -1 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
9
|
|
Base Montcada Club Futbol B
D
V
D
D
E
|
7 |
7 -1 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
10
|
|
Castellar Unio Esportiva B
D
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
7 -1 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
11
|
|
Planadeu Roureda UEF B
D
E
D
D
D
|
5 |
7 -1 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
12
|
|
Badia del Valles B
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
6 -2 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 35 | -28 |
13
|
|
Unio F. Base Jabac I Terras
|
0 |
0 -8 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles FC D
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
7 -1 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 34 | -30 |
15
|
|
Sant Quirze Valles B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
7 -1 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 44 | -38 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escola Barbera Andalucia A
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sabadellenca Ue. A
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Polinya A
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sabadell E
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Tibidabo Torre Romeu UD A
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sabadell Nord Cf. B
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Escuela FBase Ripollet Ad.
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Planadeu Roureda UEF B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Base Montcada Club Futbol B
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ripollet B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Badia del Valles B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Castellar Unio Esportiva B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sant Quirze Valles B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles FC D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Unio F. Base Jabac I Terras
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escola Barbera Andalucia A
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sabadell E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tibidabo Torre Romeu UD A
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sabadellenca Ue. A
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Castellar Unio Esportiva B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ripollet B
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Escuela FBase Ripollet Ad.
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Polinya A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Base Montcada Club Futbol B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sabadell Nord Cf. B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Planadeu Roureda UEF B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sant Quirze Valles B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles FC D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Unio F. Base Jabac I Terras
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Badia del Valles B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |