Classificação Segunda Divisão da Austrália 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
South Melbourne
V
V
E
V
V
|
50 |
21 |
16 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 18 | +35 |
2
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
D
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
21 |
15 | 3 | 3 | 52 | 21 | +31 |
3
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
V
V
D
V
V
|
43 |
21 |
13 | 4 | 4 | 37 | 20 | +17 |
4
|
|
Bentleigh Greens
V
E
E
V
V
|
35 |
21 |
10 | 5 | 6 | 37 | 25 | +12 |
5
|
|
Avondale Heights
V
E
V
D
D
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 42 | 31 | +11 |
6
|
|
Green Gully Cavaliers
V
E
E
D
D
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 26 | +4 |
7
|
|
Heidelberg Utd
V
V
V
E
D
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 33 | +2 |
8
|
|
Dandenong Thunder SC
D
D
V
V
D
|
28 |
21 |
8 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
9
|
|
FC Melbourne Knights
D
D
E
D
V
|
26 |
21 |
8 | 2 | 11 | 31 | 32 | -1 |
10
|
|
Altona Magic
V
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
21 |
7 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
11
|
|
St Albans Saints
D
E
E
E
D
|
23 |
21 |
6 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
12
|
|
Hume City FC
D
D
E
V
V
|
19 |
21 |
5 | 4 | 12 | 28 | 42 | -14 |
13
|
|
Dandenong City
D
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
21 |
4 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 47 | -28 |
14
|
|
Eastern Lions
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
21 |
1 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 55 | -40 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
South Melbourne
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 7 | +24 |
2
|
|
Bentleigh Greens
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
3
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
4
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
5
|
|
FC Melbourne Knights
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
6
|
|
Green Gully Cavaliers
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
7
|
|
Avondale Heights
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
8
|
|
Dandenong Thunder SC
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
9
|
|
Heidelberg Utd
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
10
|
|
Hume City FC
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
11
|
|
Altona Magic
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
12
|
|
Dandenong City
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
13
|
|
St Albans Saints
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
14
|
|
Eastern Lions
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 28 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
2
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
3
|
|
South Melbourne
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
4
|
|
Heidelberg Utd
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
5
|
|
Avondale Heights
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
6
|
|
St Albans Saints
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
7
|
|
Dandenong Thunder SC
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
8
|
|
Green Gully Cavaliers
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
9
|
|
Altona Magic
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
10
|
|
Bentleigh Greens
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
11
|
|
Hume City FC
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
12
|
|
Dandenong City
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
13
|
|
FC Melbourne Knights
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
14
|
|
Eastern Lions
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 27 | -18 |