Classificação 3ª Sevilla Benjamin 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Sub 10 C
V
V
V
V
V
|
73 |
25 |
24 | 1 | 0 | 223 | 14 | +209 |
2
|
|
CD Esfubasa Sub 10
V
V
V
V
V
|
67 |
25 |
22 | 1 | 2 | 154 | 53 | +101 |
3
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe Sub 10
D
V
V
V
V
|
58 |
25 |
19 | 1 | 5 | 109 | 66 | +43 |
4
|
|
Cud Santiponce Sub 10
V
V
V
D
V
|
56 |
25 |
18 | 2 | 5 | 136 | 73 | +63 |
5
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 10 D
V
V
V
V
V
|
55 |
25 |
18 | 1 | 6 | 126 | 59 | +67 |
6
|
|
Campana Balompie Sub 10
V
V
D
D
D
|
44 |
25 |
14 | 2 | 9 | 95 | 104 | -9 |
7
|
|
Peñaflor Sub 10
D
D
E
V
D
|
33 |
25 |
10 | 3 | 12 | 93 | 107 | -14 |
8
|
|
Atlético Algabeño Sub 10
V
V
D
V
D
|
30 |
25 |
9 | 3 | 13 | 68 | 105 | -37 |
9
|
|
San José Sub 10
V
D
V
V
V
|
29 |
25 |
9 | 2 | 14 | 87 | 98 | -11 |
10
|
|
Camas Sub 10 B
D
D
D
D
V
|
28 |
25 |
9 | 1 | 15 | 53 | 99 | -46 |
11
|
|
Alcala del Rio Sub 10
V
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
25 |
7 | 6 | 12 | 77 | 114 | -37 |
12
|
|
Tocina Sub 10
D
D
E
V
V
|
25 |
25 |
7 | 4 | 14 | 76 | 108 | -32 |
13
|
|
Bormujos Sub 10
D
D
V
D
D
|
21 |
25 |
6 | 3 | 16 | 75 | 106 | -31 |
14
|
|
Quintana Ceu Sub 10
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
25 |
5 | 5 | 15 | 54 | 100 | -46 |
15
|
|
Municipal de Gerena Sub 10
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
25 |
3 | 2 | 20 | 64 | 167 | -103 |
16
|
|
Guillena Sub 10
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
25 |
0 | 3 | 22 | 42 | 159 | -117 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Sub 10 C
|
39 |
13 |
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cud Santiponce Sub 10
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe Sub 10
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Esfubasa Sub 10
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 10 D
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Campana Balompie Sub 10
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San José Sub 10
|
21 |
13 |
7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Peñaflor Sub 10
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tocina Sub 10
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Camas Sub 10 B
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atlético Algabeño Sub 10
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Bormujos Sub 10
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Alcala del Rio Sub 10
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Quintana Ceu Sub 10
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Municipal de Gerena Sub 10
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Guillena Sub 10
|
2 |
13 |
0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Esfubasa Sub 10
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Real Betis Sub 10 C
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 10 D
|
30 |
13 |
10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe Sub 10
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Campana Balompie Sub 10
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cud Santiponce Sub 10
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atlético Algabeño Sub 10
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alcala del Rio Sub 10
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Peñaflor Sub 10
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Camas Sub 10 B
|
12 |
13 |
4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Quintana Ceu Sub 10
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Bormujos Sub 10
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
San José Sub 10
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Tocina Sub 10
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Municipal de Gerena Sub 10
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Guillena Sub 10
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |