Classificação 2º Andaluza Sevilla 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
V
V
V
V
E
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
2
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19
D
V
V
E
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
3
|
|
CD Los Caminantes
V
V
E
E
D
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
4
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
V
V
V
D
E
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
5
|
|
C Atl. Antoniano
V
E
V
D
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
6
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
D
D
V
V
E
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
7
|
|
Atletico Libertad
D
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
8
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
E
D
V
D
V
|
10 |
6 -1 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
9
|
|
Sevilla FC SAD
E
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
6 -1 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
V
D
E
V
D
|
10 |
6 -1 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
11
|
|
Centro Histórico AAVV
V
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
6 -1 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
12
|
|
Calavera Sub 19 B
D
V
D
D
E
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
13
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
V
D
D
V
E
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
14
|
|
CD Asoc. Dva. Nervion
D
D
D
E
V
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
15
|
|
CMD San Juan Juvenil
D
E
D
D
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
16
|
|
CDAtletico Dos Hermanas CF
D
D
D
E
E
|
2 |
6 -1 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
17
|
|
Ecija Balompie SAD
E
|
1 |
1 -6 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
AD Pvo. Sevilla Este
D
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
6 -1 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
C Atl. Antoniano
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletico Libertad
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Los Caminantes
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CMD San Juan Juvenil
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Centro Histórico AAVV
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Asoc. Dva. Nervion
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
AD Pvo. Sevilla Este
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Ecija Balompie SAD
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CDAtletico Dos Hermanas CF
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Sevilla FC SAD
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Calavera Sub 19 B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sevilla FC SAD
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Los Caminantes
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Centro Histórico AAVV
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Calavera Sub 19 B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Asoc. Dva. Nervion
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CDAtletico Dos Hermanas CF
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atletico Libertad
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
C Atl. Antoniano
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
AD Pvo. Sevilla Este
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Ecija Balompie SAD
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
CMD San Juan Juvenil
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |