Classificação Terceira Holanda 2013
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Katwijk
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
HHC Hardenberg
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
3
|
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
4
|
|
Jodan Boys
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
5
|
|
BVV Barendrecht
E
E
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
6
|
|
IJsselmeervogels
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lisse
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Spakenburg
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Kozakken Boys
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
10
|
|
Genemuiden
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
GVVV
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
DETO Twenterand
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Scheveningen
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
Excelsior .31
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15
|
|
VV Noordwijk
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
16
|
|
Capelle
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Katwijk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
HHC Hardenberg
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
3
|
|
Lisse
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
GVVV
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Excelsior .31
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Jodan Boys
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Scheveningen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Kozakken Boys
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10
|
|
IJsselmeervogels
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
BVV Barendrecht
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Spakenburg
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Genemuiden
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
DETO Twenterand
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
VV Noordwijk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
Capelle
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BVV Barendrecht
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
3
|
|
Spakenburg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Genemuiden
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Katwijk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
HHC Hardenberg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Jodan Boys
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8
|
|
DETO Twenterand
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
IJsselmeervogels
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
VV Noordwijk
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Kozakken Boys
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Capelle
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Scheveningen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Lisse
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
GVVV
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Excelsior .31
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |