Classificação Quarta Divisão da Áustria 2009
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Schwechat
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Fortuna 05
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
3
|
|
Stadlau
E
V
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Favoriten
D
V
E
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
Admira Landhaus
D
E
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
V
E
E
E
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Post
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mannswörth
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
Ankerbrot
D
E
V
E
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Donau
V
E
E
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Rennweger SV
V
D
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
12
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
V
E
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Slovan HAC
V
E
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14
|
|
Favoritner AC
E
E
D
E
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Gersthofer SV
D
E
E
E
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Donaufeld
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Schwechat
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Fortuna 05
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Post
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Mannswörth
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Rennweger SV
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Favoriten
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Ankerbrot
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Admira Landhaus
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Stadlau
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Donau
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Donaufeld
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stadlau
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
2
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Admira Landhaus
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Schwechat
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Favoriten
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Fortuna 05
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
7
|
|
Donau
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Ankerbrot
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Mannswörth
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Post
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Donaufeld
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Rennweger SV
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |