Classificação 3ª Asturias Infantil 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Berron
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Canicas Athletic Club
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
EF Oriente
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
5
|
|
Escuela de Futbol de Nava A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
6
|
|
Condal CF A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Colloto
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletico de Lugones C
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Llanera B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Llanes B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Urraca B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Astur CF
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Atletico de Lugones B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
15
|
|
Atletico de Siero A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16
|
|
La Fresneda B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
17
|
|
Ribadesella
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
18
|
|
Romanon B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Condal CF A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
EF Oriente
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Canicas Athletic Club
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Urraca B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Llanes B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Colloto
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Fresneda B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atletico de Siero A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletico de Lugones B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Astur CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Berron
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico de Lugones C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Escuela de Futbol de Nava A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Ribadesella
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Llanera B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Romanon B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escuela de Futbol de Nava A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Berron
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Llanera B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletico de Lugones C
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Romanon B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ribadesella
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Fresneda B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atletico de Siero A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atletico de Lugones B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Astur CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Urraca B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Llanes B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Canicas Athletic Club
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Colloto
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Condal CF A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
EF Oriente
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |