2ª Galicia A Coruña. Jor. 13

Classificação 2ª Galicia 2024

Tabela

A Coruña
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
V E V V V
35 13
11 2 0 33 11 +22
2
Marte CD
Marte CD
V E V V E
30 13
9 3 1 30 13 +17
3
Torre SD
Torre SD
V V V V V
30 13
10 0 3 32 19 +13
4
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
E V V V E
28 12
-1
8 4 0 26 12 +14
5
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
V D V V V
28 13
9 1 3 25 15 +10
6
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
V V D V D
21 13
6 3 4 23 20 +3
7
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
V V D V V
20 13
6 2 5 24 21 +3
8
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
E E E D V
19 13
5 4 4 21 18 +3
9
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
D D E D E
17 13
5 2 6 22 22 0
10
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
D E V V D
17 13
5 2 6 16 21 -5
11
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
D D D D V
14 13
4 2 7 10 20 -10
12
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
E V D V D
12 12
-1
3 3 6 16 17 -1
13
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
V D D D E
11 13
3 2 8 21 24 -3
14
Culleredo
Culleredo
D V D D D
9 13
2 3 8 22 31 -9
15
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
D D V D D
9 13
2 3 8 14 26 -12
16
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
E D V D V
9 13
2 3 8 14 28 -14
17
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
D D E D D
9 13
2 3 8 18 36 -18
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
D D E D D
8 13
2 2 9 14 27 -13
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
19 7
6 1 0 14 5 +9
2
Vizoño
Vizoño
18 6
6 0 0 15 4 +11
3
Torre SD
Torre SD
15 7
5 0 2 15 11 +4
4
Marte CD
Marte CD
14 6
4 2 0 12 4 +8
5
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
13 6
4 1 1 14 6 +8
6
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
13 7
4 1 2 13 11 +2
7
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
12 6
3 3 0 16 10 +6
8
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
10 6
3 1 2 5 6 -1
9
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
9 6
2 3 1 10 6 +4
10
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
8 6
2 2 2 9 6 +3
11
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
8 7
2 2 3 12 14 -2
12
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
8 7
2 2 3 11 13 -2
13
Culleredo
Culleredo
7 6
2 1 3 13 12 +1
14
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
7 7
2 1 4 5 10 -5
15
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
6 6
2 0 4 9 10 -1
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
5 7
1 2 4 11 23 -12
17
SE Abella
SE Abella
3 6
1 0 5 7 12 -5
18
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
3 7
1 0 6 10 20 -10
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
17 7
5 2 0 18 7 +11
2
Marte CD
Marte CD
16 7
5 1 1 18 9 +9
3
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
16 6
5 1 0 11 4 +7
4
Torre SD
Torre SD
15 6
5 0 1 17 8 +9
5
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
11 7
3 2 2 12 12 0
6
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
10 6
3 1 2 11 11 0
7
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
9 6
3 0 3 10 8 +2
8
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
9 6
3 0 3 11 10 +1
9
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
8 6
2 2 2 10 9 +1
10
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
7 7
2 1 4 10 15 -5
11
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
6 6
1 3 2 4 6 -2
12
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
5 7
1 2 4 12 14 -2
13
SE Abella
SE Abella
5 7
1 2 4 7 15 -8
14
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
4 6
1 1 4 7 13 -6
15
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
4 7
1 1 5 5 14 -9
16
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
3 6
1 0 5 8 12 -4
17
Culleredo
Culleredo
2 7
0 2 5 9 19 -10
18
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
1 6
0 1 5 3 15 -12
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X