Classificação Liga de las Naciones de la UEFA Femenina 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turquia
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | +14 |
2
|
|
Geórgia
D
E
E
D
V
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
3
|
|
Luxemburgo
V
E
D
D
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
4
|
|
Lituânia
D
D
E
V
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turquia
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Geórgia
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
3
|
|
Luxemburgo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
4
|
|
Lituânia
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turquia
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
2
|
|
Lituânia
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Luxemburgo
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
4
|
|
Geórgia
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Azerbaiyán
E
V
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Montenegro
V
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
3
|
|
Chipre
E
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Ilhas Faroé
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Azerbaiyán
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Montenegro
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Chipre
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Ilhas Faroé
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Azerbaiyán
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Montenegro
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Chipre
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Ilhas Faroé
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Israel
V
V
E
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 |
2
|
|
Estónia
E
D
V
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
3
|
|
Cazaquistão
E
V
D
E
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4
|
|
Armenia
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Israel
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Estónia
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
3
|
|
Cazaquistão
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4
|
|
Armenia
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Israel
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
2
|
|
Estónia
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Cazaquistão
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Armenia
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kosovo
E
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Bulgária
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
3
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 -1 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kosovo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Bulgária
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kosovo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Bulgária
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
3
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |