Classificação 2º Andaluza Sevilla 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
C Atl. Antoniano
V
V
E
V
E
|
46 |
24 |
14 | 4 | 6 | 50 | 35 | +15 |
2
|
|
Sevilla FC SAD
D
E
V
D
V
|
43 |
23 -1 |
13 | 4 | 6 | 68 | 31 | +37 |
3
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
E
V
E
D
V
|
43 |
24 |
12 | 7 | 5 | 51 | 25 | +26 |
4
|
|
Atletico Libertad
D
E
V
E
E
|
42 |
24 |
11 | 9 | 4 | 52 | 30 | +22 |
5
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19
V
E
V
V
V
|
42 |
24 |
12 | 6 | 6 | 53 | 34 | +19 |
6
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
V
E
V
V
D
|
42 |
24 |
12 | 6 | 6 | 39 | 35 | +4 |
7
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
D
V
E
E
D
|
40 |
23 -1 |
11 | 7 | 5 | 39 | 35 | +4 |
8
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
V
D
V
E
E
|
39 |
23 -1 |
11 | 6 | 6 | 51 | 25 | +26 |
9
|
|
CD Los Caminantes
V
D
V
V
V
|
35 |
24 |
10 | 5 | 9 | 38 | 35 | +3 |
10
|
|
Centro Histórico AAVV
V
E
D
D
E
|
34 |
23 -1 |
10 | 4 | 9 | 51 | 40 | +11 |
11
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
V
D
V
V
V
|
34 |
24 |
10 | 4 | 10 | 32 | 47 | -15 |
12
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
V
V
D
V
D
|
33 |
23 -1 |
10 | 3 | 10 | 44 | 42 | +2 |
13
|
|
CMD San Juan Juvenil
D
E
D
E
V
|
24 |
24 |
6 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 46 | -16 |
14
|
|
Calavera Sub 19 B
V
D
D
E
D
|
22 |
24 |
6 | 4 | 14 | 41 | 57 | -16 |
15
|
|
CD Asoc. Dva. Nervion
D
D
D
E
D
|
20 |
24 |
4 | 8 | 12 | 29 | 45 | -16 |
16
|
|
AD Pvo. Sevilla Este
D
E
D
D
E
|
10 |
23 -1 |
2 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 54 | -33 |
17
|
|
CDAtletico Dos Hermanas CF
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
23 -1 |
1 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 86 | -73 |
18
|
|
Ecija Balompie SAD
E
|
1 |
1 -23 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Libertad
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
C Atl. Antoniano
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Los Caminantes
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Centro Histórico AAVV
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CMD San Juan Juvenil
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sevilla FC SAD
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Calavera Sub 19 B
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Asoc. Dva. Nervion
|
8 |
12 |
1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CDAtletico Dos Hermanas CF
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
AD Pvo. Sevilla Este
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Ecija Balompie SAD
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sevilla FC SAD
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
C Atl. Antoniano
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Centro Histórico AAVV
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Los Caminantes
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Asoc. Dva. Nervion
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Calavera Sub 19 B
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico Libertad
|
12 |
11 |
2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CMD San Juan Juvenil
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
AD Pvo. Sevilla Este
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
CDAtletico Dos Hermanas CF
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Ecija Balompie SAD
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |