Classificação Quarta Liga da Dinamarca 2010
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AC Horsens II
V
V
V
E
V
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
2
|
|
Vejle BK II
V
V
V
V
D
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
3
|
|
VSK Aarhus
D
V
D
V
V
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
4
|
|
Silkeborg II
D
V
V
V
D
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
5
|
|
Aalborg Freja
V
V
D
E
D
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
6
|
|
Haderslev
E
E
V
V
V
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
7
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
D
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
8
|
|
Herning Fremad
D
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
9
|
|
Lindholm
V
E
D
V
V
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
10
|
|
Djursland
V
D
E
D
D
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
11
|
|
Odder
V
D
E
D
V
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
12
|
|
Aalborg KFUM
E
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
13
|
|
Kjellerup
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
14
|
|
Skive II
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 35 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vejle BK II
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
VSK Aarhus
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
3
|
|
Haderslev
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
4
|
|
AC Horsens II
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
5
|
|
Silkeborg II
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
6
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Lindholm
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
8
|
|
Aalborg Freja
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
9
|
|
Herning Fremad
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
10
|
|
Djursland
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
11
|
|
Aalborg KFUM
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
12
|
|
Skive II
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
13
|
|
Odder
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
14
|
|
Kjellerup
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AC Horsens II
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
2
|
|
Silkeborg II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
3
|
|
Aalborg Freja
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Herning Fremad
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
5
|
|
VSK Aarhus
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
6
|
|
Odder
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
7
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
8
|
|
Lindholm
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
Vejle BK II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
Djursland
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
11
|
|
Haderslev
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
Aalborg KFUM
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
Kjellerup
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
14
|
|
Skive II
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 19 | -12 |