Classificação Cuarta Eslovaquia 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
V
V
V
E
V
|
53 |
21 |
17 | 2 | 2 | 78 | 14 | +64 |
2
|
|
Poprad
V
V
V
V
V
|
53 |
21 |
17 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 17 | +49 |
3
|
|
Spartak Medzev
V
D
V
E
V
|
51 |
21 |
16 | 3 | 2 | 62 | 20 | +42 |
4
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
V
V
V
D
V
|
45 |
21 |
14 | 3 | 4 | 55 | 30 | +25 |
5
|
|
Kežmarok
D
D
V
D
V
|
38 |
21 |
12 | 2 | 7 | 39 | 26 | +13 |
6
|
|
Kechnec
V
E
D
D
V
|
34 |
21 |
11 | 1 | 9 | 42 | 45 | -3 |
7
|
|
Sobrance
E
E
D
V
D
|
29 |
21 |
8 | 5 | 8 | 36 | 38 | -2 |
8
|
|
Gerlachov
D
V
D
V
V
|
29 |
21 |
9 | 2 | 10 | 45 | 45 | 0 |
9
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
E
V
V
E
D
|
28 |
21 |
8 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 44 | -16 |
10
|
|
FK Čaňa
V
E
E
D
D
|
26 |
21 |
6 | 8 | 7 | 39 | 35 | +4 |
11
|
|
Raslavice
D
E
D
V
D
|
24 |
21 |
7 | 3 | 11 | 43 | 42 | +1 |
12
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
D
D
D
V
V
|
21 |
21 |
6 | 3 | 12 | 36 | 51 | -15 |
13
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
D
V
D
D
D
|
21 |
21 |
6 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 38 | -12 |
14
|
|
Rudňany
D
E
V
D
D
|
11 |
21 |
4 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 59 | -36 |
15
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
E
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
21 |
2 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 73 | -50 |
16
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
D
V
E
E
D
|
6 |
21 |
1 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 76 | -64 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Medzev
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 7 | +28 |
2
|
|
Poprad
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | +25 |
3
|
|
Kechnec
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
4
|
|
Sobrance
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
5
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 17 | +13 |
6
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 8 | +27 |
7
|
|
Kežmarok
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
8
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
9
|
|
Gerlachov
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
10
|
|
Raslavice
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
11
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
12
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
13
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
14
|
|
Rudňany
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
15
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 33 | -18 |
16
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 38 | -34 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 6 | +37 |
2
|
|
Poprad
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 11 | +24 |
3
|
|
Spartak Medzev
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
4
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
5
|
|
Kežmarok
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
6
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
7
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
8
|
|
Gerlachov
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
9
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
10
|
|
Rudňany
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
11
|
|
Raslavice
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
12
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
13
|
|
Kechnec
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
14
|
|
Sobrance
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 33 | -22 |
15
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 40 | -32 |
16
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 38 | -30 |