Classificação Segunda Eslováquia 2004
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sobota
E
E
V
V
E
|
31 |
16 |
8 | 7 | 1 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov
V
E
D
V
V
|
28 |
16 |
7 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
3
|
|
Podbrezová
D
E
V
E
D
|
28 |
16 |
7 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
4
|
|
Družstevník Báč
V
V
V
E
V
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
5
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
E
V
D
E
D
|
25 |
16 |
6 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
6
|
|
Senec
D
V
V
D
D
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
7
|
|
Steel Trans Licartovce
V
D
V
E
V
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
8
|
|
Baník Horná Nitra
V
E
D
E
V
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
9
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
E
E
V
E
V
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
10
|
|
Kysucký Lieskovec
E
D
V
D
E
|
20 |
16 |
4 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
11
|
|
Nitra
D
V
D
V
V
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
12
|
|
Futura Humenné
E
E
V
D
D
|
18 |
16 |
4 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
13
|
|
Rapid Bratislava
E
E
D
V
D
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14
|
|
Senica
V
E
D
E
D
|
15 |
16 |
3 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
15
|
|
DAC
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
16
|
|
FC VSS Kosice
D
D
D
E
D
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Podbrezová
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2
|
|
Steel Trans Licartovce
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
3
|
|
Senec
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
4
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
5
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
6
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
7
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
8
|
|
Rapid Bratislava
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
9
|
|
Sobota
|
14 |
8 |
3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
10
|
|
Družstevník Báč
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
11
|
|
Baník Horná Nitra
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
12
|
|
Kysucký Lieskovec
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
13
|
|
Senica
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
14
|
|
DAC
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
15
|
|
Nitra
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
16
|
|
FC VSS Kosice
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sobota
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
3
|
|
Družstevník Báč
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
4
|
|
Baník Horná Nitra
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
5
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6
|
|
Nitra
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
7
|
|
Podbrezová
|
9 |
8 |
1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
8
|
|
Senec
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
9
|
|
Steel Trans Licartovce
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
10
|
|
Kysucký Lieskovec
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
11
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
12
|
|
Senica
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
13
|
|
FC VSS Kosice
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
14
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
15
|
|
Rapid Bratislava
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
16
|
|
DAC
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 17 | -14 |