Classificação Segunda Ucrânia 2002
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volyn Lutsk
E
V
V
V
D
|
66 |
28 |
21 | 3 | 4 | 47 | 17 | +30 |
2
|
|
Chornomorets Odessa
D
V
E
D
V
|
54 |
28 |
17 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 18 | +20 |
3
|
|
Obolon
V
E
E
D
V
|
47 |
28 |
13 | 8 | 7 | 39 | 24 | +15 |
4
|
|
MFC Zhytomyr
V
V
V
E
V
|
46 |
27 -1 |
12 | 10 | 5 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
5
|
|
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
E
E
V
V
V
|
45 |
28 |
12 | 9 | 7 | 31 | 22 | +9 |
6
|
|
Stal Alchevsk
V
V
V
D
V
|
44 |
28 |
13 | 5 | 10 | 35 | 24 | +11 |
7
|
|
Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk
E
E
V
D
V
|
43 |
28 |
12 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
8
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv II
V
D
E
V
V
|
41 |
28 |
10 | 11 | 7 | 37 | 27 | +10 |
9
|
|
MFK Mykolaiv
E
D
E
E
D
|
38 |
28 |
10 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 35 | -6 |
10
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk II
E
V
D
V
D
|
37 |
28 |
10 | 7 | 11 | 43 | 38 | +5 |
11
|
|
CSKA Kyiv
D
E
D
V
V
|
36 |
28 |
10 | 6 | 12 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
12
|
|
Zirka Kirovohrad
E
D
V
D
V
|
36 |
28 |
8 | 12 | 8 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
13
|
|
Karpaty II
V
D
E
E
D
|
32 |
28 |
9 | 5 | 14 | 30 | 44 | -14 |
14
|
|
Borisfen
V
D
D
V
D
|
30 |
27 -1 |
7 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 39 | -6 |
15
|
|
Elektrometalurh
D
V
E
V
D
|
30 |
28 |
8 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 33 | -8 |
16
|
|
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
D
V
D
E
D
|
27 |
28 |
7 | 6 | 15 | 30 | 49 | -19 |
17
|
|
Dnipro II
D
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
28 |
7 | 5 | 16 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
18
|
|
Nyva Ternopil
V
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
28 |
3 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 59 | -43 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volyn Lutsk
|
42 |
14 |
14 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | +24 |
2
|
|
Stal Alchevsk
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
3
|
|
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
4
|
|
Obolon
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
5
|
|
Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
6
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk II
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 15 | +16 |
7
|
|
Chornomorets Odessa
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
8
|
|
Zirka Kirovohrad
|
27 |
14 |
7 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
9
|
|
MFC Zhytomyr
|
27 |
14 |
7 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
10
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv II
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
11
|
|
MFK Mykolaiv
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
12
|
|
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
13
|
|
Karpaty II
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
14
|
|
Elektrometalurh
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
15
|
|
Borisfen
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
16
|
|
CSKA Kyiv
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
17
|
|
Dnipro II
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
18
|
|
Nyva Ternopil
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chornomorets Odessa
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
2
|
|
Volyn Lutsk
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
3
|
|
MFC Zhytomyr
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
4
|
|
CSKA Kyiv
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
5
|
|
Obolon
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
6
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv II
|
15 |
13 |
3 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
7
|
|
Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
8
|
|
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
|
12 |
14 |
2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
9
|
|
MFK Mykolaiv
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
10
|
|
Borisfen
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
11
|
|
Stal Alchevsk
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
12
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk II
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
13
|
|
Zirka Kirovohrad
|
9 |
14 |
1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
14
|
|
Dnipro II
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
15
|
|
Karpaty II
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
16
|
|
Elektrometalurh
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
17
|
|
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
|
2 |
14 |
0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 36 | -28 |
18
|
|
Nyva Ternopil
|
1 |
13 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 34 | -30 |