Classificação Terceira Liga Luxemburgo 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atert Bissen
V
V
V
V
V
|
52 |
20 |
16 | 4 | 0 | 76 | 15 | +61 |
2
|
|
Feulen
D
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
20 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 63 | 26 | +37 |
3
|
|
Bastendorf
V
D
V
V
D
|
39 |
20 |
12 | 3 | 5 | 56 | 26 | +30 |
4
|
|
Jeunesse Useldange
D
V
V
D
D
|
38 |
20 |
12 | 2 | 6 | 64 | 26 | +38 |
5
|
|
Young Boys
V
D
E
V
D
|
37 |
20 |
11 | 4 | 5 | 56 | 27 | +29 |
6
|
|
Sporting Mertzig
V
D
V
D
V
|
37 |
20 |
12 | 1 | 7 | 39 | 27 | +12 |
7
|
|
Jeunesse Schieren
D
V
D
E
V
|
33 |
20 |
10 | 3 | 7 | 52 | 44 | +8 |
8
|
|
Daring Echternach
D
V
D
E
D
|
33 |
20 |
10 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 36 | -2 |
9
|
|
Norden
V
V
E
V
V
|
32 |
20 |
9 | 5 | 6 | 36 | 26 | +10 |
10
|
|
Hosingen
V
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
20 |
10 | 2 | 8 | 48 | 40 | +8 |
11
|
|
Erpeldange
V
V
D
V
V
|
27 |
20 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 43 | -8 |
12
|
|
Berdorf Consdorf
D
V
D
D
V
|
24 |
20 |
7 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 34 | -2 |
13
|
|
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
D
D
E
D
D
|
13 |
20 |
3 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 59 | -40 |
14
|
|
Wincrange
V
D
E
D
D
|
10 |
20 |
3 | 1 | 16 | 18 | 66 | -48 |
15
|
|
Rupensia Lusitanos
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
20 |
1 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 78 | -63 |
16
|
|
Colmarberg
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
20 |
1 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 86 | -70 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atert Bissen
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 7 | +31 |
2
|
|
Bastendorf
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
3
|
|
Jeunesse Useldange
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
4
|
|
Young Boys
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 8 | +26 |
5
|
|
Feulen
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 18 | +15 |
6
|
|
Sporting Mertzig
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
7
|
|
Jeunesse Schieren
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
8
|
|
Norden
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
9
|
|
Berdorf Consdorf
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
10
|
|
Erpeldange
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
11
|
|
Daring Echternach
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
12
|
|
Hosingen
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
13
|
|
Wincrange
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
14
|
|
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
15
|
|
Colmarberg
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 37 | -28 |
16
|
|
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 37 | -29 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atert Bissen
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 8 | +30 |
2
|
|
Feulen
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 8 | +22 |
3
|
|
Hosingen
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
4
|
|
Daring Echternach
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
5
|
|
Jeunesse Useldange
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
6
|
|
Young Boys
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
7
|
|
Sporting Mertzig
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
8
|
|
Bastendorf
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
9
|
|
Norden
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
10
|
|
Jeunesse Schieren
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
11
|
|
Erpeldange
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
12
|
|
Berdorf Consdorf
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
13
|
|
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 32 | -20 |
14
|
|
Wincrange
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
15
|
|
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 41 | -34 |
16
|
|
Colmarberg
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 49 | -42 |