Classificação Torneio Federal B 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Bobadal
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Unión Santiago
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sarmiento La Banda
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
San Martín El Ojito
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Santiago
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Sarmiento La Banda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Unión Bobadal
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Martín El Ojito
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Bobadal
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
San Martín El Ojito
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Unión Santiago
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sarmiento La Banda
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Américo Tesorieri
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Racing Belén
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Policial
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Américo Tesorieri
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Atlético Policial
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Racing Belén
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Belén
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Américo Tesorieri
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Policial
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo Alem
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Defensores de Esquiú
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Coronel Daza
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores de Esquiú
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Coronel Daza
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Lorenzo Alem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo Alem
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Defensores de Esquiú
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Coronel Daza
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Machigasta
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Américo Tesorieri
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Andino
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Los Andes Guandacol
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Américo Tesorieri
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Andino
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Unión Machigasta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Los Andes Guandacol
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Machigasta
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Andino
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Los Andes Guandacol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Américo Tesorieri
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético River Plate
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
San Francisco La Rioja
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Barrio Argentino
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético River Plate
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Barrio Argentino
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Francisco La Rioja
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Francisco La Rioja
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético River Plate
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Barrio Argentino
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
General Paz Juniors
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Colón
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Independiente De Cosquín
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Colón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
General Paz Juniors
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Independiente De Cosquín
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
General Paz Juniors
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Independiente De Cosquín
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Colón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Las Palmas
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Brinkmann
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
9 de Julio Morteros
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Avellaneda
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Las Palmas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Avellaneda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Brinkmann
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
9 de Julio Morteros
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Brinkmann
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
9 de Julio Morteros
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Las Palmas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Avellaneda
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escuela Presidente Roca
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Unión Oncativo
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Oncativo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Escuela Presidente Roca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escuela Presidente Roca
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Unión Oncativo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Ticino
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Defensores SA Litín
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Universitario
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Sarmiento Leones
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores SA Litín
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético Ticino
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Universitario
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Sarmiento Leones
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Ticino
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Defensores SA Litín
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sarmiento Leones
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Universitario
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Acción Juvenil
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Argentino Monte Maíz
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Olimpo Laborde
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Villa Plomo Serrano
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Acción Juvenil
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Villa Plomo Serrano
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Olimpo Laborde
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Acción Juvenil
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Olimpo Laborde
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Villa Plomo Serrano
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo 9 de Julio
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Juventud Unida RC
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
CSyB Atenas
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Toro
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo 9 de Julio
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Juventud Unida RC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Toro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CSyB Atenas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Unida RC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sportivo 9 de Julio
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CSyB Atenas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Toro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |