Classificação Terceira Roménia 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
V
V
V
E
V
|
47 |
20 |
14 | 5 | 1 | 49 | 10 | +39 |
2
|
|
Flacăra Horezu
E
E
V
E
V
|
41 |
20 |
11 | 8 | 1 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
3
|
|
U Craiova 1948
E
V
E
V
D
|
38 |
20 |
11 | 5 | 4 | 44 | 17 | +27 |
4
|
|
Astra II
E
E
V
V
D
|
35 |
20 |
10 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 26 | +12 |
5
|
|
Alexandria
V
V
D
V
E
|
33 |
20 |
10 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 20 | +16 |
6
|
|
SR Brașov
E
D
E
E
E
|
33 |
20 |
9 | 6 | 5 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
7
|
|
Filiaşi
V
V
V
V
E
|
33 |
20 |
10 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 30 | +2 |
8
|
|
Unirea Bascov
D
E
D
V
V
|
29 |
20 |
7 | 8 | 5 | 34 | 22 | +12 |
9
|
|
Voluntari II
D
V
E
D
D
|
29 |
20 |
8 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
10
|
|
Pucioasa
E
D
E
D
V
|
28 |
20 |
8 | 4 | 8 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
11
|
|
CS U Craiova II
E
E
D
V
E
|
23 |
20 |
5 | 8 | 7 | 35 | 30 | +5 |
12
|
|
Flacara Moreni
V
D
V
E
V
|
23 |
20 |
7 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
13
|
|
Sporting Roşiorii
E
E
V
D
E
|
19 |
20 |
4 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 35 | -10 |
14
|
|
Hermannstadt II
D
E
D
D
E
|
17 |
20 |
4 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 47 | -21 |
15
|
|
Atletic Bradu
E
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
20 |
4 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 48 | -29 |
16
|
|
Viitorul Domneşti
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
20 |
0 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 95 | -85 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | +23 |
2
|
|
Pucioasa
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
3
|
|
Flacăra Horezu
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
4
|
|
Filiaşi
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
5
|
|
U Craiova 1948
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
6
|
|
Alexandria
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
7
|
|
Unirea Bascov
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
8
|
|
Flacara Moreni
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
9
|
|
Astra II
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
10
|
|
SR Brașov
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
11
|
|
CS U Craiova II
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
12
|
|
Voluntari II
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
13
|
|
Sporting Roşiorii
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
14
|
|
Hermannstadt II
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
15
|
|
Atletic Bradu
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
16
|
|
Viitorul Domneşti
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 41 | -37 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
2
|
|
SR Brașov
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
3
|
|
Astra II
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
4
|
|
U Craiova 1948
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
5
|
|
Flacăra Horezu
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
6
|
|
Voluntari II
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
7
|
|
Alexandria
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
8
|
|
Unirea Bascov
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
9
|
|
CS U Craiova II
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
10
|
|
Filiaşi
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
11
|
|
Sporting Roşiorii
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
12
|
|
Hermannstadt II
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
13
|
|
Flacara Moreni
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
14
|
|
Atletic Bradu
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
15
|
|
Pucioasa
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
16
|
|
Viitorul Domneşti
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 54 | -48 |