Classificação Quarta Liga da Polónia 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 |
2
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
V
V
V
V
E
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
3
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
V
V
D
V
E
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
4
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
V
D
V
V
V
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
5
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
D
D
D
V
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
6
|
|
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
V
V
V
D
E
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
7
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
E
D
E
E
E
|
12 |
9 |
2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
8
|
|
Zielona Góra
E
V
V
D
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
9
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
D
V
V
D
E
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
10
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
V
D
V
E
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
11
|
|
Carina Gubin
D
V
D
D
V
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
12
|
|
Stal Brzeg
D
E
D
D
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
13
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
D
D
E
V
E
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
14
|
|
Kluczbork
D
D
D
E
E
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
15
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
D
E
D
D
V
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
16
|
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
V
D
D
V
E
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
17
|
|
Warta Gorzów
E
D
V
E
D
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
18
|
|
Piast Żmigród
E
V
D
D
D
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | +12 |
2
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | +17 |
3
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
4
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
5
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Carina Gubin
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8
|
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
9
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Stal Brzeg
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
12
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
Zielona Góra
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14
|
|
Kluczbork
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
16
|
|
Piast Żmigród
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
Warta Gorzów
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
18
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
2
|
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
4
|
|
Zielona Góra
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
5
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
6
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
8
|
|
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
9
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
10
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Kluczbork
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
13
|
|
Stal Brzeg
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
14
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
15
|
|
Warta Gorzów
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Carina Gubin
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
17
|
|
Piast Żmigród
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
18
|
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 |