Classificação Quarta Liga da Polónia 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Wiązownica
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
LKS Lagow
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
10
|
|
Avia Świdnik
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
NKP Podhale
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
17
|
|
Korona Kielce II
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
18
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
19
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
20
|
|
Lewart
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
21
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Wiązownica
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
LKS Lagow
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
13
|
|
Lewart
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
19
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
21
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
LKS Lagow
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Wiązownica
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
14
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
18
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
21
|
|
Lewart
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |