Classificação Quarta Suécia 2018
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vasalunds IF
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2
|
|
Lidingö
V
E
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Stocksund
V
E
E
V
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
4
|
|
Skiljebo
V
V
D
V
E
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Sundbyberg
D
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
Gamla Upsala
E
D
V
V
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
7
|
|
Valbo
E
D
E
E
V
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
8
|
|
Täby
E
V
E
E
D
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Karlberg
E
E
E
D
V
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Norrtälje
D
E
V
D
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
11
|
|
Bollnas
E
E
D
D
E
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
12
|
|
Gute
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
13
|
|
IFK Mora
E
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
14
|
|
Strömsberg
D
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lidingö
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Vasalunds IF
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Skiljebo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Karlberg
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Stocksund
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
Sundbyberg
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Norrtälje
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
8
|
|
Gamla Upsala
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
9
|
|
Täby
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
Bollnas
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
11
|
|
Valbo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
IFK Mora
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Gute
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14
|
|
Strömsberg
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vasalunds IF
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Stocksund
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Lidingö
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Sundbyberg
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Valbo
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
6
|
|
Täby
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
7
|
|
Skiljebo
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Gamla Upsala
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Gute
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
Norrtälje
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Karlberg
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Bollnas
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Strömsberg
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
IFK Mora
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |