Classificação 3. Liga Checa 2003
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slavia Praha II
V
V
V
V
V
|
55 |
29 -1 |
17 | 4 | 8 | 56 | 30 | +26 |
2
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
V
V
V
E
D
|
55 |
29 -1 |
16 | 7 | 6 | 47 | 22 | +25 |
3
|
|
Tatran Prachatice
V
E
V
D
D
|
50 |
28 -2 |
14 | 8 | 6 | 46 | 27 | +19 |
4
|
|
Příbram II
V
E
D
V
V
|
46 |
29 -1 |
12 | 10 | 7 | 42 | 30 | +12 |
5
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
E
D
V
D
V
|
44 |
29 -1 |
12 | 8 | 9 | 39 | 41 | -2 |
6
|
|
Milin
E
E
V
D
V
|
42 |
29 -1 |
12 | 6 | 11 | 48 | 36 | +12 |
7
|
|
Varnsdorf
D
D
D
E
D
|
42 |
29 -1 |
12 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 37 | 0 |
8
|
|
Hradec Králové Sub 21
V
V
V
D
D
|
40 |
29 -1 |
10 | 10 | 9 | 42 | 36 | +6 |
9
|
|
České Budějovice II
D
V
D
E
E
|
40 |
30 |
11 | 7 | 12 | 42 | 38 | +4 |
10
|
|
FK Kolín
V
E
D
D
D
|
38 |
29 -1 |
11 | 5 | 13 | 42 | 43 | -1 |
11
|
|
Teplice II
D
D
D
V
V
|
37 |
29 -1 |
11 | 4 | 14 | 41 | 56 | -15 |
12
|
|
Letohrad
D
V
V
E
V
|
35 |
29 -1 |
8 | 11 | 10 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
13
|
|
Sparta Krč
D
V
V
V
E
|
35 |
29 -1 |
9 | 8 | 12 | 29 | 42 | -13 |
14
|
|
Admira Praha
E
E
D
E
V
|
34 |
29 -1 |
8 | 10 | 11 | 26 | 38 | -12 |
15
|
|
Semily
V
D
V
D
D
|
32 |
29 -1 |
9 | 5 | 15 | 36 | 44 | -8 |
16
|
|
Sibrina
E
E
D
V
D
|
32 |
29 -1 |
8 | 8 | 13 | 31 | 44 | -13 |
17
|
|
Chrudim
E
E
D
V
V
|
31 |
29 -1 |
8 | 7 | 14 | 30 | 42 | -12 |
18
|
|
Semice
D
D
D
E
D
|
29 |
29 -1 |
7 | 8 | 14 | 29 | 54 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
33 |
15 |
9 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 7 | +22 |
2
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
3
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
5
|
|
Příbram II
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
6
|
|
Teplice II
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
7
|
|
Milin
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
8
|
|
FK Kolín
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
9
|
|
Admira Praha
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
10
|
|
Hradec Králové Sub 21
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
11
|
|
Semily
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
12
|
|
Letohrad
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
13
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
14
|
|
Chrudim
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
15
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
16
|
|
Sparta Krč
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
17
|
|
Sibrina
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
18
|
|
Semice
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
22 |
15 |
5 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
3
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
4
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
5
|
|
Příbram II
|
19 |
15 |
4 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
6
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
7
|
|
Milin
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
8
|
|
Hradec Králové Sub 21
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
9
|
|
Sibrina
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
10
|
|
Sparta Krč
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
11
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
12
|
|
Semice
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
13
|
|
FK Kolín
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
14
|
|
Letohrad
|
12 |
15 |
2 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
15
|
|
Chrudim
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
16
|
|
Teplice II
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 39 | -20 |
17
|
|
Admira Praha
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
18
|
|
Semily
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 26 | -12 |