Classificação 4. Liga Checa 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Start Brno
V
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
2
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
E
E
V
D
V
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
3
|
|
Sokol Tasovice
E
V
V
V
D
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
4
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
E
D
V
V
V
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
5
|
|
Tatran Brno Bohunice
E
V
E
D
V
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
6
|
|
Sokol Lanzhot
V
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
7
|
|
Břeclav
V
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
8
|
|
Ždírec nad Droubravou
D
E
E
V
E
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
9
|
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
D
V
D
V
D
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
10
|
|
Dálnice Speřice
D
D
D
E
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
11
|
|
Stará Říše
V
E
D
D
D
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
12
|
|
Havlíčkův Brod
D
D
D
E
E
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
13
|
|
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
D
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
14
|
|
Humpolec
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 25 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Tasovice
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | +14 |
2
|
|
Sokol Lanzhot
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
3
|
|
Start Brno
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
4
|
|
Břeclav
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
5
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
6
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
7
|
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
Dálnice Speřice
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tatran Brno Bohunice
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ždírec nad Droubravou
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
12
|
|
Stará Říše
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
Humpolec
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
14
|
|
Havlíčkův Brod
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Start Brno
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
2
|
|
Tatran Brno Bohunice
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
3
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
4
|
|
Ždírec nad Droubravou
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sokol Tasovice
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
Havlíčkův Brod
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
8
|
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
9
|
|
Stará Říše
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
10
|
|
Sokol Lanzhot
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
11
|
|
Břeclav
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
12
|
|
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
13
|
|
Humpolec
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 15 | -14 |
14
|
|
Dálnice Speřice
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 16 | -15 |