Classificação Landesliga 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unter-Flockenbach
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
2
|
|
SF Bad Homburg
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | +13 |
3
|
|
Neu-Isenburg
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
4
|
|
Bornheim GW
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
5
|
|
Fehlheim
E
V
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
6
|
|
SC Dortelweil
V
E
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
TS Ober-Roden
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Germania Ober-Roden
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
SF Seligenstadt
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Eintr. Wald-Michelbach
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
11
|
|
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
12
|
|
FCA Darmstadt
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
13
|
|
JSK Rodgau
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
14
|
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
15
|
|
Neu-Isenburg
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
16
|
|
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
17
|
|
FFV Sportfreunde 1904
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SF Bad Homburg
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
TS Ober-Roden
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Germania Ober-Roden
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Fehlheim
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
SC Dortelweil
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Unter-Flockenbach
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Neu-Isenburg
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
Bornheim GW
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
11
|
|
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Neu-Isenburg
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
Eintr. Wald-Michelbach
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
JSK Rodgau
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
FCA Darmstadt
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
FFV Sportfreunde 1904
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17
|
|
SF Seligenstadt
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unter-Flockenbach
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
SF Seligenstadt
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
SF Bad Homburg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Eintr. Wald-Michelbach
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
FCA Darmstadt
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Bornheim GW
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Neu-Isenburg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
JSK Rodgau
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
9
|
|
Fehlheim
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
SC Dortelweil
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
FFV Sportfreunde 1904
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
12
|
|
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Neu-Isenburg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
TS Ober-Roden
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Germania Ober-Roden
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
17
|
|
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |