Classificação Landesliga 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Verden 04
V
V
V
V
E
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
2
|
|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
V
V
D
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
3
|
|
Ahlerstedt
E
V
V
D
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
4
|
|
TSV Gellersen
D
D
E
V
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
5
|
|
TSV Etelsen
E
E
E
V
E
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
6
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen
D
E
E
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
7
|
|
VfL Westercelle
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
8
|
|
VfL Breese/Langendorf
D
D
E
D
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Verden 04
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
2
|
|
Ahlerstedt
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
TSV Gellersen
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4
|
|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
5
|
|
TSV Etelsen
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
6
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
7
|
|
VfL Breese/Langendorf
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8
|
|
VfL Westercelle
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
FC Verden 04
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
TSV Etelsen
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Ahlerstedt
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
TSV Gellersen
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6
|
|
VfL Westercelle
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
7
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
VfL Breese/Langendorf
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TuS Harsefeld
V
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
2
|
|
Drochtersen/Assel II
E
V
V
D
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
3
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
V
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
4
|
|
Ottersberg
V
V
E
V
D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
5
|
|
Güldenstern Stade
D
D
E
V
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
6
|
|
Hedendorf/Neukloster
D
D
E
D
V
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
7
|
|
TSV Elstorf
E
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
8
|
|
ASC Cranz-Estebrügge
E
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Drochtersen/Assel II
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | +13 |
2
|
|
TuS Harsefeld
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
Ottersberg
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
5
|
|
Hedendorf/Neukloster
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
6
|
|
Güldenstern Stade
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
ASC Cranz-Estebrügge
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
TSV Elstorf
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TuS Harsefeld
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
2
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
3
|
|
Güldenstern Stade
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
Drochtersen/Assel II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
TSV Elstorf
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
6
|
|
Hedendorf/Neukloster
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
7
|
|
Ottersberg
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
8
|
|
ASC Cranz-Estebrügge
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | -12 |