Classificação Qualificação Europeu Sub 19 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
República Checa Sub19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Grécia Sub19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Suíça Sub-19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Andorra Sub-19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
República Checa Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Andorra Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Grécia Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Suíça Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grécia Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Suíça Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
República Checa Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Andorra Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bulgaria Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Luxemburgo Sub-19
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
Turquia Sub19
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Azerbaijão Sub-19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turquia Sub19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
2
|
|
Luxemburgo Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Bulgaria Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Azerbaijão Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bulgaria Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Luxemburgo Sub-19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
Azerbaijão Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Turquia Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ucrânia Sub19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Chipre Sub-19
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Suécia Sub-19
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Kosovo Sub-19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ucrânia Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Chipre Sub-19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Kosovo Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Suécia Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suécia Sub-19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Chipre Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ucrânia Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Kosovo Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
República da Irlanda Sub19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
País de Gales Sub-19
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Hungria Sub 19
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Gibraltar Sub19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
República da Irlanda Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
País de Gales Sub-19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gibraltar Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Hungria Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hungria Sub 19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
País de Gales Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
República da Irlanda Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Gibraltar Sub19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Estônia Sub19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Polônia Sub-19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Bosnia Sub 19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Itália Sub-19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polônia Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Estônia Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Itália Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Bosnia Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polônia Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Estônia Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Itália Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Bosnia Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Áustria Sub19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Letônia Sub19
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rumanía Sub 19
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lituânia Sub19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Áustria Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Letônia Sub19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Lituânia Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rumanía Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rumanía Sub 19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Letônia Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Áustria Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lituânia Sub19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Espanha Sub19
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Bélgica Sub19
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Albânia Sub-19
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Espanha Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Bélgica Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Albânia Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bélgica Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Espanha Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Albânia Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
França Sub19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Islândia Sub-19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Escócia Sub-19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Cazaquistão Sub-19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
França Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Islândia Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Cazaquistão Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Escócia Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Islândia Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
França Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Escócia Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Cazaquistão Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamarca Sub-19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Inglaterra Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Georgia Sub19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Montenegro Sub-19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inglaterra Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Montenegro Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Dinamarca Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Georgia Sub19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamarca Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Georgia Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Inglaterra Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Montenegro Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Noruega Sub-19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sérvia Sub19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
San Marino Sub19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Noruega Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
San Marino Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sérvia Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sérvia Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Noruega Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Marino Sub19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Croacia Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Israel Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Finlândia Sub19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
4
|
|
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Croacia Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Israel Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Finlândia Sub19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Israel Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Finlândia Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Croacia Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alemanha Sub19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Belarus Sub-19
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Eslováquia Sub-19
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Armênia Sub-19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alemanha Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Belarus Sub-19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Armênia Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Eslováquia Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eslováquia Sub-19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Belarus Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Alemanha Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Armênia Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Países Bajos Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Eslovénia Sub19
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Irlanda do Norte Sub19
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Moldávia Sub-19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Países Bajos Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Irlanda do Norte Sub19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Moldávia Sub-19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Eslovénia Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eslovénia Sub19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Irlanda do Norte Sub19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Países Bajos Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Moldávia Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |