Classificação Oberliga 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kilia Kiel
V
D
V
E
V
|
66 |
27 -1 |
21 | 3 | 3 | 104 | 24 | +80 |
2
|
|
Todesfelde
V
V
D
V
V
|
63 |
27 -1 |
20 | 3 | 4 | 88 | 27 | +61 |
3
|
|
SV Eichede
V
E
V
E
E
|
63 |
27 -1 |
19 | 6 | 2 | 54 | 16 | +38 |
4
|
|
Union Neumünster
V
V
V
V
V
|
56 |
28 |
17 | 5 | 6 | 95 | 36 | +59 |
5
|
|
Heider SV
V
V
D
D
V
|
55 |
28 |
18 | 1 | 9 | 72 | 53 | +19 |
6
|
|
TSB Flensburg
D
V
D
V
E
|
45 |
27 -1 |
14 | 4 | 9 | 63 | 42 | +21 |
7
|
|
Eckernförder SV
D
V
D
D
D
|
41 |
27 -1 |
13 | 2 | 12 | 50 | 50 | 0 |
8
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
D
V
D
V
V
|
36 |
27 -1 |
11 | 3 | 13 | 61 | 71 | -10 |
9
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
D
V
V
D
D
|
35 |
27 -1 |
10 | 5 | 12 | 66 | 66 | 0 |
10
|
|
Oldenburger SV
V
E
D
V
D
|
34 |
28 |
10 | 4 | 14 | 44 | 59 | -15 |
11
|
|
Bordesholm
E
D
V
V
D
|
32 |
28 |
9 | 5 | 14 | 47 | 60 | -13 |
12
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
D
V
D
D
D
|
27 |
27 -1 |
8 | 3 | 16 | 46 | 61 | -15 |
13
|
|
Husumer SV
E
V
D
D
D
|
22 |
28 |
6 | 4 | 18 | 39 | 83 | -44 |
14
|
|
SV Frisia 03
E
E
D
V
V
|
21 |
27 -1 |
6 | 3 | 18 | 26 | 72 | -46 |
15
|
|
Pansdorf
D
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
27 -1 |
5 | 5 | 17 | 34 | 77 | -43 |
16
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
E
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
27 -1 |
5 | 5 | 17 | 23 | 73 | -50 |
17
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
E
D
D
V
E
|
18 |
27 -1 |
5 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 71 | -42 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Todesfelde
|
36 |
14 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 13 | +31 |
2
|
|
Kilia Kiel
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 15 | +48 |
3
|
|
SV Eichede
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
4
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 57 | 12 | +45 |
5
|
|
Heider SV
|
27 |
13 |
9 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 17 | +22 |
6
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 20 | +17 |
7
|
|
Eckernförder SV
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
8
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 37 | +8 |
9
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
10
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
11
|
|
Bordesholm
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 30 | -2 |
12
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
13
|
|
Husumer SV
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
14
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
15
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 37 | -20 |
16
|
|
Pansdorf
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
17
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kilia Kiel
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 9 | +32 |
2
|
|
SV Eichede
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
3
|
|
Heider SV
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 36 | -3 |
4
|
|
Todesfelde
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 44 | 14 | +30 |
5
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 24 | +14 |
6
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
7
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 38 | -9 |
8
|
|
Eckernförder SV
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
9
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
10
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 37 | -14 |
11
|
|
Bordesholm
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
12
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 38 | -25 |
13
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 35 | -26 |
14
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 43 | -27 |
15
|
|
Pansdorf
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 46 | -32 |
16
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 45 | -36 |
17
|
|
Husumer SV
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 51 | -31 |