Classificação 2ª Galicia 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bertamiráns FC
V
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 45 | 11 | +34 |
2
|
|
Praiña
E
V
V
E
V
|
40 |
17 |
12 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
3
|
|
Valiño Cabo de Cruz
V
V
E
V
V
|
35 |
17 |
10 | 5 | 2 | 47 | 20 | +27 |
4
|
|
Urdilde
E
D
E
V
V
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 14 | +19 |
5
|
|
Bastavales
V
V
D
D
V
|
30 |
17 |
10 | 0 | 7 | 38 | 30 | +8 |
6
|
|
Taragoña
D
V
D
V
D
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
7
|
|
Galicia-Bealo
D
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 36 | -9 |
8
|
|
Lesende CFC Lousame
D
D
V
D
D
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sporting Lampón
D
V
D
V
V
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
10
|
|
Nicrariense
V
V
V
V
E
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
11
|
|
Esclavitud
D
V
D
D
D
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
12
|
|
Agron CF
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 40 | -10 |
13
|
|
Atlético Oleiros
V
D
D
E
V
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 33 | -13 |
14
|
|
Luaña SD
V
D
E
D
E
|
18 |
17 |
4 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
15
|
|
Dodro
D
V
D
V
D
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
16
|
|
Queiruga
V
D
E
D
D
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
17
|
|
Milladoiro SD
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
18
|
|
Carcacía
D
D
V
V
D
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 45 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bertamiráns FC
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | +25 |
2
|
|
Praiña
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
3
|
|
Bastavales
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
4
|
|
Taragoña
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
5
|
|
Galicia-Bealo
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
6
|
|
Valiño Cabo de Cruz
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
7
|
|
Urdilde
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
8
|
|
Sporting Lampón
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
9
|
|
Luaña SD
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
10
|
|
Lesende CFC Lousame
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
11
|
|
Queiruga
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
12
|
|
Esclavitud
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
13
|
|
Nicrariense
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
14
|
|
Dodro
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
15
|
|
Agron CF
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
16
|
|
Milladoiro SD
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
17
|
|
Atlético Oleiros
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
18
|
|
Carcacía
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Valiño Cabo de Cruz
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
2
|
|
Urdilde
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
3
|
|
Praiña
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
4
|
|
Bertamiráns FC
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
5
|
|
Atlético Oleiros
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
6
|
|
Nicrariense
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
7
|
|
Agron CF
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
8
|
|
Lesende CFC Lousame
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
9
|
|
Bastavales
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
10
|
|
Dodro
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
11
|
|
Esclavitud
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
12
|
|
Sporting Lampón
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
13
|
|
Taragoña
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
14
|
|
Galicia-Bealo
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
15
|
|
Carcacía
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
16
|
|
Queiruga
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
17
|
|
Milladoiro SD
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
18
|
|
Luaña SD
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 21 | -13 |