Terceira Divisão Espanhola G4. Jor. 26

Classificação Terceira Divisão Espanhola 1996

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
SD Zamudio
SD Zamudio
V E E E E
54 26
15 9 2 37 14 +23
2
Zalla
Zalla
E E V V D
53 26
15 8 3 34 13 +21
3
CD Elgoibar
CD Elgoibar
V V V D D
49 26
15 4 7 44 29 +15
4
SD Gernika
SD Gernika
E E E V E
47 26
13 8 5 45 26 +19
5
CD Getxo
CD Getxo
V E E D V
44 26
12 8 6 37 23 +14
6
SD Urola
SD Urola
V D E V E
41 26
11 8 7 39 29 +10
7
CD Basconia
CD Basconia
E D E D V
40 26
12 4 10 31 34 -3
8
Aloña Mendi
Aloña Mendi
E E E V V
37 26
10 7 9 32 31 +1
9
CD Touring
CD Touring
D D V D V
35 26
10 5 11 34 35 -1
10
Aurrera KE
Aurrera KE
D V V V E
34 26
10 4 12 26 34 -8
11
Deportivo Alavés B
Deportivo Alavés B
E E V V V
34 26
9 7 10 34 29 +5
12
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
V D V D D
33 26
9 6 11 27 40 -13
13
CD Hernani
CD Hernani
D V D V V
32 26
9 5 12 29 35 -6
14
Zorroza
Zorroza
D V D E D
32 26
8 8 10 27 25 +2
15
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
D D V E V
29 26
7 8 11 24 34 -10
16
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
V E D E D
29 26
7 8 11 22 41 -19
17
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
D E D D V
28 26
8 4 14 21 28 -7
18
UPV Vasconia
UPV Vasconia
E E D E D
26 26
6 8 12 34 42 -8
19
Mondragón
Mondragón
V E D E D
24 26
6 6 14 32 41 -9
20
Aurrera Vitoria B
Aurrera Vitoria B
D V D D D
14 26
3 5 18 18 44 -26
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Zalla
Zalla
35 14
11 2 1 23 5 +18
2
CD Elgoibar
CD Elgoibar
33 14
10 3 1 27 11 +16
3
SD Gernika
SD Gernika
28 12
9 1 2 28 13 +15
4
SD Zamudio
SD Zamudio
28 13
8 4 1 19 4 +15
5
CD Getxo
CD Getxo
26 13
8 2 3 22 10 +12
6
SD Urola
SD Urola
25 14
7 4 3 26 16 +10
7
Aurrera KE
Aurrera KE
25 13
8 1 4 15 14 +1
8
Zorroza
Zorroza
24 13
6 6 1 16 6 +10
9
CD Basconia
CD Basconia
24 13
7 3 3 16 11 +5
10
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
21 13
6 3 4 19 18 +1
11
CD Hernani
CD Hernani
20 13
6 2 5 19 19 0
12
Aloña Mendi
Aloña Mendi
19 13
5 4 4 14 14 0
13
Deportivo Alavés B
Deportivo Alavés B
16 12
4 4 4 17 15 +2
14
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
16 12
4 4 4 12 14 -2
15
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
16 13
5 1 7 13 16 -3
16
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
15 12
3 6 3 11 9 +2
17
CD Touring
CD Touring
15 12
4 3 5 14 13 +1
18
UPV Vasconia
UPV Vasconia
14 14
3 5 6 21 20 +1
19
Mondragón
Mondragón
14 13
4 2 7 15 18 -3
20
Aurrera Vitoria B
Aurrera Vitoria B
5 14
0 5 9 8 26 -18
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
SD Zamudio
SD Zamudio
26 13
7 5 1 18 10 +8
2
CD Touring
CD Touring
20 14
6 2 6 20 22 -2
3
SD Gernika
SD Gernika
19 14
4 7 3 17 13 +4
4
Deportivo Alavés B
Deportivo Alavés B
18 14
5 3 6 17 14 +3
5
Zalla
Zalla
18 12
4 6 2 11 8 +3
6
CD Getxo
CD Getxo
18 13
4 6 3 15 13 +2
7
Aloña Mendi
Aloña Mendi
18 13
5 3 5 18 17 +1
8
SD Urola
SD Urola
16 12
4 4 4 13 13 0
9
CD Elgoibar
CD Elgoibar
16 12
5 1 6 17 18 -1
10
CD Basconia
CD Basconia
16 13
5 1 7 15 23 -8
11
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
14 14
4 2 8 11 32 -21
12
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
13 14
3 4 7 12 20 -8
13
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
12 13
3 3 7 8 12 -4
14
CD Hernani
CD Hernani
12 13
3 3 7 10 16 -6
15
UPV Vasconia
UPV Vasconia
12 12
3 3 6 13 22 -9
16
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
12 13
3 3 7 8 22 -14
17
Mondragón
Mondragón
10 13
2 4 7 17 23 -6
18
Aurrera Vitoria B
Aurrera Vitoria B
9 12
3 0 9 10 18 -8
19
Aurrera KE
Aurrera KE
9 13
2 3 8 11 20 -9
20
Zorroza
Zorroza
8 13
2 2 9 11 19 -8
X