Terceira Liga Croácia Sur Jor. 29

Classificação Terceira Liga Croácia 2024

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
V V V V E
68 29
21 5 3 76 26 +50
2
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
V D E V E
64 29
20 4 5 78 32 +46
3
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
D V E V V
54 29
16 6 7 61 33 +28
4
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
D V E V V
47 29
13 8 8 47 37 +10
5
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
V E E D D
46 29
13 7 9 46 34 +12
6
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
V V V E D
41 29
11 8 10 40 38 +2
7
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
V D D D D
40 29
12 4 13 34 44 -10
8
Neretva
Neretva
D E E V V
39 28
-1
11 6 11 54 52 +2
9
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
D E D V E
36 29
9 9 11 39 55 -16
10
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
D D D D E
34 29
9 7 13 34 35 -1
11
Vodice
Vodice
V E D D E
34 29
9 7 13 48 54 -6
12
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
D E V D E
33 29
9 6 14 39 48 -9
13
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
D V V E V
31 29
9 4 16 25 52 -27
14
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
V D V D D
30 29
9 3 17 31 61 -30
15
Split
Split
V D E D V
27 28
-1
7 6 15 35 58 -23
16
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
D E D V D
21 29
5 6 18 25 53 -28
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
39 15
13 0 2 46 14 +32
2
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
37 15
11 4 0 45 16 +29
3
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
35 14
11 2 1 45 12 +33
4
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
33 14
10 3 1 30 9 +21
5
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
33 14
11 0 3 27 16 +11
6
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
27 15
8 3 4 27 15 +12
7
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
27 15
9 0 6 23 21 +2
8
Vodice
Vodice
26 15
8 2 5 31 21 +10
9
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
25 15
7 4 4 26 20 +6
10
Split
Split
23 13
6 5 2 23 12 +11
11
Neretva
Neretva
23 15
6 5 4 28 21 +7
12
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
22 14
5 7 2 22 20 +2
13
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
21 14
6 3 5 20 13 +7
14
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
20 14
5 5 4 17 12 +5
15
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
20 14
6 2 6 13 18 -5
16
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
18 15
5 3 7 24 25 -1
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
33 15
10 3 2 31 14 +17
2
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
25 14
7 4 3 32 18 +14
3
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
19 14
5 4 5 19 19 0
4
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
17 14
5 2 7 16 17 -1
5
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
16 14
4 4 6 14 18 -4
6
Neretva
Neretva
16 13
5 1 7 26 31 -5
7
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
15 14
4 3 7 15 23 -8
8
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
14 15
3 5 7 17 28 -11
9
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
14 15
4 2 9 17 35 -18
10
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
13 15
3 4 8 14 22 -8
11
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
11 15
3 2 10 12 34 -22
12
Vodice
Vodice
8 14
1 5 8 17 33 -16
13
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
7 15
1 4 10 7 28 -21
14
Split
Split
4 15
1 1 13 12 46 -34
15
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
3 14
0 3 11 8 40 -32
16
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
1 15
0 1 14 8 41 -33
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X