Classificação Preferente Cantabria 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Buelna
E
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 17 | +18 |
2
|
|
Polanco CF
V
E
V
V
V
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
3
|
|
Bezana B
V
V
E
E
D
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
4
|
|
Castroverde
V
V
D
D
V
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
5
|
|
Cd Montañas Del Pas
D
E
V
V
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
6
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz B
V
E
V
E
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
7
|
|
AD Olimpia
V
E
E
V
D
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
8
|
|
CD Valdáliga
E
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
9
|
|
Los Rios B
D
D
V
V
D
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
10
|
|
CD Comillas
D
V
V
D
D
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
11
|
|
Lope de Vega
V
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
12
|
|
Salla Indivisa Manent
D
E
D
E
D
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
13
|
|
Toranzo CD
V
D
D
D
V
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
14
|
|
Juventud Atlético San Roman
D
E
D
D
V
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
15
|
|
Iguña SD
D
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 39 | -31 |
16
|
|
Atco. Deva
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 35 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Buelna
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
2
|
|
Polanco CF
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
3
|
|
AD Olimpia
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
4
|
|
Castroverde
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
5
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz B
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
Cd Montañas Del Pas
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
7
|
|
CD Comillas
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
8
|
|
Bezana B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
9
|
|
Lope de Vega
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
10
|
|
Salla Indivisa Manent
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
11
|
|
Los Rios B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
CD Valdáliga
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
13
|
|
Toranzo CD
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
14
|
|
Iguña SD
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
15
|
|
Juventud Atlético San Roman
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
16
|
|
Atco. Deva
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bezana B
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
Cd Montañas Del Pas
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
3
|
|
Castroverde
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
4
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
5
|
|
CD Valdáliga
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
Polanco CF
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
Buelna
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
8
|
|
Los Rios B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
9
|
|
Toranzo CD
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
10
|
|
Juventud Atlético San Roman
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
11
|
|
AD Olimpia
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Salla Indivisa Manent
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
13
|
|
CD Comillas
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
Lope de Vega
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
15
|
|
Atco. Deva
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 21 | -19 |
16
|
|
Iguña SD
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 26 | -22 |