Classificação Segunda Divisão Macedónia 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vardar Skopje
V
E
V
E
V
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 7 | +23 |
2
|
|
Voska Sport
E
V
V
E
V
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 39 | 11 | +28 |
3
|
|
Gostivar
V
V
E
V
V
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
4
|
|
Pelister
D
V
V
E
V
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 14 | +21 |
5
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
E
V
E
E
V
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
6
|
|
FK Ohrid
V
D
D
V
E
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
7
|
|
KF Besa
D
D
V
E
V
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
8
|
|
Aresimi
D
D
E
V
V
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
9
|
|
Belasica
V
E
V
D
E
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
10
|
|
Karaorman Struga
V
E
E
E
D
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
11
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
E
V
D
V
D
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
V
E
D
V
D
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
13
|
|
Sasa
E
V
E
D
D
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
14
|
|
Sloga Vinica
D
D
E
D
D
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
15
|
|
Teteks
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 54 | -44 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 54 | -48 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
2
|
|
Voska Sport
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 |
3
|
|
Vardar Skopje
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
4
|
|
KF Besa
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
5
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
6
|
|
Gostivar
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
7
|
|
Belasica
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
8
|
|
Aresimi
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
9
|
|
Pelister
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
10
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
11
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
13
|
|
Sasa
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
14
|
|
Sloga Vinica
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
15
|
|
Teteks
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 21 | -18 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gostivar
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
2
|
|
Pelister
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
3
|
|
Vardar Skopje
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
4
|
|
Voska Sport
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
5
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
6
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
8
|
|
Sasa
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
9
|
|
Aresimi
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
10
|
|
Sloga Vinica
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
11
|
|
Belasica
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
12
|
|
KF Besa
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
13
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
14
|
|
Teteks
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 33 | -26 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 33 | -31 |