Classificação 3ª Andaluza Cádiz 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zona Sur
V
V
D
E
V
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 11 | +25 |
2
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
V
V
V
V
E
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
3
|
|
Xerez Cd B
V
D
D
V
V
|
27 |
13 |
9 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
4
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
V
V
V
V
V
|
26 |
13 |
7 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
5
|
|
CF Sherry Atlético
D
V
V
D
V
|
24 |
13 |
8 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
6
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
V
V
V
V
E
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
7
|
|
San Benito
V
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
8
|
|
Comarca de Jerez
D
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
9
|
|
Union Deportiva Esperanza
D
D
D
V
V
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
10
|
|
CD El Torno 2009
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
11
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
D
V
V
E
D
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
12
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
13 |
3 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 37 | -16 |
13
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
D
D
V
V
D
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
14
|
|
La Salle Jerez
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
13 |
1 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zona Sur
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
2
|
|
Xerez Cd B
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
3
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
4
|
|
CF Sherry Atlético
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
5
|
|
San Benito
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
6
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
7
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
8
|
|
Union Deportiva Esperanza
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10
|
|
Comarca de Jerez
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
11
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
12
|
|
CD El Torno 2009
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
13
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
14
|
|
La Salle Jerez
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zona Sur
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | +15 |
2
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
3
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
4
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
5
|
|
Xerez Cd B
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
6
|
|
Comarca de Jerez
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
7
|
|
CF Sherry Atlético
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
8
|
|
CD El Torno 2009
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
9
|
|
Union Deportiva Esperanza
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
10
|
|
San Benito
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
11
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
12
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
13
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
14
|
|
La Salle Jerez
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18 | -12 |