Classificação Terceira Liga Bielorrússia 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
V
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 12 | +36 |
2
|
|
Kolos Cherven
V
D
V
V
D
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
3
|
|
DJuSSh-4 Molodechno
V
V
D
D
V
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 39 | 17 | +22 |
4
|
|
Falko
D
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 56 | 20 | +36 |
5
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
V
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
6
|
|
Berezino
D
V
V
V
D
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 48 | -24 |
7
|
|
Viliya
D
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 59 | -42 |
8
|
|
Krupki
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 62 | -54 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | +19 |
2
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | +20 |
3
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
4
|
|
Falko
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 7 | +25 |
5
|
|
DJuSSh-4 Molodechno
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
6
|
|
Berezino
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
7
|
|
Viliya
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
8
|
|
Krupki
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 35 | -32 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
2
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
3
|
|
DJuSSh-4 Molodechno
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
4
|
|
Falko
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
5
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
6
|
|
Viliya
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 28 | -22 |
7
|
|
Krupki
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 27 | -22 |
8
|
|
Berezino
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 37 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
V
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 3 | +64 |
2
|
|
Bobovnya
V
V
E
E
V
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
3
|
|
Kronon
V
E
D
D
D
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 23 | +8 |
4
|
|
FS Respect
E
V
E
E
D
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
5
|
|
Starye Dorogi
D
E
V
V
V
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
6
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
E
D
E
D
D
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 35 | -21 |
7
|
|
Lyuban
D
E
V
D
D
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
8
|
|
Kletsk
E
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 36 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 1 | +44 |
2
|
|
Kronon
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
3
|
|
Bobovnya
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
4
|
|
FS Respect
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
6
|
|
Kletsk
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
7
|
|
Lyuban
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
8
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | +20 |
2
|
|
Bobovnya
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
3
|
|
FS Respect
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
4
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
5
|
|
Kronon
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
6
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
7
|
|
Lyuban
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 21 | -18 |
8
|
|
Kletsk
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 25 | -22 |