Classificação Quarta Liga da Polónia 2015
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radomiak Radom
V
V
E
E
V
|
50 |
21 |
15 | 5 | 1 | 44 | 11 | +33 |
2
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
V
V
E
V
D
|
38 |
21 |
11 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
3
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
V
E
E
V
V
|
36 |
21 |
10 | 6 | 5 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
4
|
|
Broń Radom
V
D
V
V
E
|
35 |
21 |
10 | 5 | 6 | 41 | 27 | +14 |
5
|
|
LKS Lódz
D
V
E
V
D
|
32 |
21 |
8 | 8 | 5 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
6
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
V
V
D
D
V
|
30 |
21 |
9 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
7
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
D
D
E
V
V
|
30 |
21 |
8 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 32 | -8 |
8
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
V
E
E
E
E
|
28 |
21 |
6 | 10 | 5 | 36 | 33 | +3 |
9
|
|
Start Otwock
D
D
V
D
V
|
27 |
21 |
8 | 3 | 10 | 42 | 40 | +2 |
10
|
|
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
D
V
E
E
V
|
27 |
21 |
7 | 6 | 8 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
11
|
|
Warta Sieradz
V
V
V
D
D
|
27 |
21 |
8 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 33 | -3 |
12
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
D
E
E
D
D
|
26 |
21 |
5 | 11 | 5 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
13
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
V
D
V
V
D
|
24 |
21 |
6 | 6 | 9 | 34 | 33 | +1 |
14
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
D
E
D
D
V
|
24 |
21 |
6 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
15
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce II
V
D
D
E
D
|
22 |
21 |
6 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 44 | -17 |
16
|
|
Wieluń
D
V
E
D
V
|
22 |
21 |
5 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 41 | -17 |
17
|
|
Omega Kleszczów
D
D
E
V
D
|
21 |
21 |
5 | 6 | 10 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
18
|
|
Targówek
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
21 |
2 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 51 | -30 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 5 | +19 |
2
|
|
Start Otwock
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
3
|
|
Warta Sieradz
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
4
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
5
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
6
|
|
Broń Radom
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
7
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
8
|
|
LKS Lódz
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
9
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
16 |
12 |
3 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
10
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
11
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
12
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
12 |
11 |
2 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
13
|
|
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
14
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce II
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
15
|
|
Wieluń
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
16
|
|
Omega Kleszczów
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
17
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
18
|
|
Targówek
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
2
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
3
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
4
|
|
Broń Radom
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
5
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
6
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
7
|
|
LKS Lódz
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
8
|
|
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
9
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
10
|
|
Omega Kleszczów
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
11
|
|
Wieluń
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
12
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
13
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
14
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce II
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
15
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
16
|
|
Start Otwock
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
17
|
|
Warta Sieradz
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
18
|
|
Targówek
|
7 |
11 |
0 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 23 | -12 |