Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nesebar
V
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 13 | +20 |
2
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
V
E
V
V
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
E
E
V
V
D
|
29 |
14 |
8 | 5 | 1 | 35 | 4 | +31 |
4
|
|
Zagorets
E
E
E
V
V
|
27 |
14 |
7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
5
|
|
Rozova dolina
V
V
E
V
E
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 12 | +18 |
6
|
|
Asenovets
V
D
V
V
D
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
7
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
V
D
V
E
V
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
8
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
E
V
V
V
D
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
9
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
V
V
D
E
E
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
10
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
V
D
V
D
V
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
11
|
|
Sokol Markovo
V
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
12
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
V
E
E
V
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
13
|
|
Yambol 1915
D
E
D
D
E
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
14
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
E
V
D
E
D
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
V
V
D
D
V
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
16
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
E
V
D
V
D
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 33 | -20 |
17
|
|
FK Sliven
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 42 | -19 |
18
|
|
Borislav 2009
D
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 37 | -24 |
19
|
|
Karnobat
E
D
D
D
E
|
9 |
14 |
1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
20
|
|
Vereya
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 58 | -54 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | +19 |
2
|
|
Asenovets
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
3
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
4
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
5
|
|
Nesebar
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
6
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
7
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1 | +20 |
8
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
9
|
|
Zagorets
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
10
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
11
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
12
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
13
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
14
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
15
|
|
FK Sliven
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
16
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
17
|
|
Karnobat
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
18
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
19
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
20
|
|
Vereya
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 23 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nesebar
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
2
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
4
|
|
Zagorets
|
14 |
8 |
3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
5
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
6
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
7
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
8
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
11
|
|
Asenovets
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
12
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
14
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
15
|
|
Karnobat
|
4 |
8 |
0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
16
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
17
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
18
|
|
FK Sliven
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 33 | -23 |
19
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
20
|
|
Vereya
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 35 | -33 |