Classificação Liga Camarões 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cotonsport
V
D
V
V
V
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
2
|
|
PWD Bamenda
V
E
V
V
V
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
3
|
|
Tonnerre
E
V
V
V
E
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
Bamboutos
D
E
D
V
V
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
5
|
|
Colombe Sportive
E
V
D
V
V
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
6
|
|
Avion Academy
V
E
V
E
D
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
7
|
|
Djiko FC
E
E
V
D
V
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
8
|
|
Stade Renard
V
D
V
V
D
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
9
|
|
APEJES Academy
E
E
V
D
E
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dragon de Yaoundé
D
E
V
E
D
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
11
|
|
Fovu Club
D
E
D
V
V
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
12
|
|
Eding Sport
V
E
D
D
V
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
13
|
|
Canon Yaoundé
V
V
D
E
D
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
14
|
|
Panthère
D
E
E
D
D
|
16 |
13 |
3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
UMS de Loum
D
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
16
|
|
Young Sport Academy
E
D
E
D
V
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
17
|
|
Union Douala
D
D
D
E
D
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
18
|
|
Fortuna Mfou
E
E
D
D
D
|
8 |
13 |
1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cotonsport
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
Fovu Club
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
3
|
|
Stade Renard
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
4
|
|
Young Sport Academy
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
PWD Bamenda
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Tonnerre
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
Colombe Sportive
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
Bamboutos
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
9
|
|
Avion Academy
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
Djiko FC
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
11
|
|
Eding Sport
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
12
|
|
APEJES Academy
|
8 |
7 |
1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
13
|
|
Union Douala
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
14
|
|
Canon Yaoundé
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
15
|
|
Panthère
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Dragon de Yaoundé
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
17
|
|
UMS de Loum
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
Fortuna Mfou
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cotonsport
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
2
|
|
Dragon de Yaoundé
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
3
|
|
UMS de Loum
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Tonnerre
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
PWD Bamenda
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
6
|
|
Bamboutos
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Colombe Sportive
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
APEJES Academy
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Panthère
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Canon Yaoundé
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Djiko FC
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Eding Sport
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
13
|
|
Avion Academy
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
14
|
|
Union Douala
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Fortuna Mfou
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Young Sport Academy
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
17
|
|
Stade Renard
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
18
|
|
Fovu Club
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 |