Classificação 1ª Aragón Juvenil 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Casetas UD
V
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 9 | +21 |
2
|
|
Hernán Cortés Junquera A
V
E
D
V
D
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
3
|
|
Santo D. Juventud Sub 19
D
V
V
V
D
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
4
|
|
RSD Santa Isabel
V
E
V
V
V
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
5
|
|
Villanueva Cf
E
E
V
D
V
|
23 |
12 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
6
|
|
CD Unión la Jota Vadorrey
E
E
V
E
V
|
21 |
12 |
5 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
7
|
|
Rey Fernando de Aragón
V
V
V
V
E
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 30 | +5 |
8
|
|
Zuera
E
D
V
E
E
|
18 |
12 |
4 | 6 | 2 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
9
|
|
Santa Casablanca
V
V
V
V
D
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 38 | 35 | +3 |
10
|
|
Prados del Rey Barragan
E
D
D
E
D
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 27 | +3 |
11
|
|
Atlético Escalerillas
D
V
D
D
V
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
12
|
|
Actur Pablo Iglesias CD B
E
D
V
V
V
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 32 | -8 |
13
|
|
CD Ebro
V
E
D
D
E
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
14
|
|
Huracan CD
D
E
D
E
D
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
15
|
|
Vedruna A
D
D
D
D
E
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 40 | -24 |
16
|
|
Casetas UD
E
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 36 | -10 |
17
|
|
Ranillas
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 41 | -20 |
18
|
|
La Muela-Suitec Fenix
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 58 | -41 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hernán Cortés Junquera A
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Casetas UD
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Villanueva Cf
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Unión la Jota Vadorrey
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
RSD Santa Isabel
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Actur Pablo Iglesias CD B
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Zuera
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Prados del Rey Barragan
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético Escalerillas
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Ebro
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Santo D. Juventud Sub 19
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Rey Fernando de Aragón
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Vedruna A
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Santa Casablanca
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Huracan CD
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Ranillas
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Casetas UD
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
La Muela-Suitec Fenix
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santo D. Juventud Sub 19
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Casetas UD
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Santa Casablanca
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rey Fernando de Aragón
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
RSD Santa Isabel
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Hernán Cortés Junquera A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Unión la Jota Vadorrey
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Villanueva Cf
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zuera
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atlético Escalerillas
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Prados del Rey Barragan
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Huracan CD
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Actur Pablo Iglesias CD B
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Ebro
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Casetas UD
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Ranillas
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Vedruna A
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
La Muela-Suitec Fenix
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |