noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Sexta-feira, 07 Fevereiro 2020, 18:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Sandnes Idrettspark

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Sandnes Ulf-Egersund

26 Jun 20
18:00 | jor. 286
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
0-3
Egersund Egersund
14 Jun 20
14:00 | jor. 274
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
-
Egersund Egersund
27 Mar 20
14:00 | jor. 211
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
-
Egersund Egersund
13 Mar 19
18:00 | jor. 172
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
3-0
Egersund Egersund
02 Fev 18
18:00 | jor. 133
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
3-0
Egersund Egersund
26 Jan 17
19:00 | jor. 119
Egersund Egersund
2-3
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
27 Abr 16
18:00 | jor. 2
Egersund Egersund
0-2
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
20 Aug 05
jor. 17
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
1-1
Egersund Egersund
07 Mai 05
jor. 4
Egersund Egersund
1-1
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Sex 07 Fev
09:00 terminado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
0-1
Pribram Pribram INFO
Sex 07 Fev
09:00 terminado
Sochi Sochi
1-2
Metallurg Kr. Metallurg Kr. INFO
Sex 07 Fev
09:00 terminado
FC Lviv FC Lviv
3-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Sex 07 Fev
09:00 terminado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
1-0
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS INFO
Sex 07 Fev
09:00 terminado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Sex 07 Fev
10:30 terminado
Minsk Minsk
0-1
Isloch Isloch INFO
Sex 07 Fev
12:00 terminado
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3-4
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sex 07 Fev
12:00 terminado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
1-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Sex 07 Fev
12:30 terminado
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-0
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Sex 07 Fev
13:00 terminado
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-2
Nasaf Nasaf INFO
Sex 07 Fev
13:00 terminado
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
0-2
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sex 07 Fev
13:00 Adiado
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
13:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
Sex 07 Fev
13:00 terminado
ESMTK ESMTK
2-0
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Sex 07 Fev
14:00 terminado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
3-0
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa INFO
Sex 07 Fev
14:00 terminado
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
0-1
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Sex 07 Fev
14:00 terminado
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
2-0
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Sex 07 Fev
14:00 terminado
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
3-0
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Sex 07 Fev
14:00 terminado
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
0-2
Sogndal Sogndal INFO
Sex 07 Fev
14:00 terminado
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
3-1
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown INFO
Sex 07 Fev
14:00 terminado
Anif / Salzburg II Anif Salzburg
2-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sex 07 Fev
14:00 terminado
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
1-3
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Sex 07 Fev
14:00 terminado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0-1
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Sex 07 Fev
14:30 terminado
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
0-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sex 07 Fev
14:30 terminado
Aluminij Aluminij
1-0
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II INFO
Sex 07 Fev
15:00 Adiado
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
15:00
Horn Horn
Sex 07 Fev
15:00 terminado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4-1
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai INFO
Sex 07 Fev
15:00 terminado
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-2
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Sex 07 Fev
15:00 terminado
Jerv Jerv
2-1
Notodden Notodden INFO
Sex 07 Fev
15:00 terminado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-1
Sochi Sochi INFO
Sex 07 Fev
15:00 terminado
Ludogorets Ludogorets
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sex 07 Fev
15:00 terminado
FC Lviv FC Lviv
2-1
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS INFO
Sex 07 Fev
16:00 terminado
FC Koper FC Koper
0-0
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana INFO
Sex 07 Fev
16:30 terminado
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
4-3
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Sex 07 Fev
16:45 terminado
Trans Trans
1-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Sex 07 Fev
17:00 terminado
Karviná II Karviná II
0-2
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Sex 07 Fev
17:00 terminado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
4-2
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Sex 07 Fev
17:30 terminado
Örgryte Örgryte
2-2
Norrby Norrby INFO
Sex 07 Fev
18:00 terminado
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
0-2
Egersund Egersund INFO
Sex 07 Fev
18:00 Adiado
Bryne Bryne
18:00
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Sex 07 Fev
18:15 terminado
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
4-1
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz INFO
Sex 07 Fev
18:30 terminado
Osters IF Osters IF
1-0
Varnamo Varnamo INFO
Sex 07 Fev
18:35 terminado
TJK Legion TJK Legion
3-1
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Sex 07 Fev
19:00 terminado
Mjällby Mjällby
0-1
Kalmar Kalmar INFO
Sex 07 Fev
19:00 terminado
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
3-0
SV Langenlebarn SV Langenlebarn INFO
Sex 07 Fev
19:00 terminado
Skeid Skeid
2-1
Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen INFO
Sex 07 Fev
19:30 terminado
SU Tillmitsch SU Tillmitsch
3-3
Klampfer Gabersdorf Klampfer INFO
Sex 07 Fev
19:30 terminado
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
6-2
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Sex 07 Fev
20:00 terminado
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo
1-5
Baerum Sportsklubb Baerum Sportsklubb INFO
Sex 07 Fev
20:15 terminado
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
0-1
Köflach Köflach INFO
Sex 07 Fev
20:45 terminado
Shelbourne Shelbourne
0-1
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers INFO
Sex 07 Fev
20:45 terminado
St Patrick's St Patrick's
1-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United INFO
Sex 07 Fev
22:00 Adiado
Inter Miami Inter Miami
22:00
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook