X
Adi
Dabas
Dabas

04:00

Erdi VSE
Erdi VSE
Fim
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2-0
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
Fim
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
1-1
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
Fim
Montana
Montana
2-2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Fim
Paksi SE
Paksi SE
4-1
Budaörsi
Budaörsi
Fim
SK Líšeň
SK Líšeň
0-0
FC Zlín
FC Zlín
Fim
Humenné
Humenné
1-0
FK Košice
FK Košice
Fim
Petřín Plzeň
Petřín Plzeň
0-7
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Fim
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Spartak Subotica
2-4
Tekstilac Odžaci
Tekstilac Odžaci
Fim
Pohronie
Pohronie
3-2
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
Fim
Pohorelice
Pohorelice
0-5
Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
Fim
Teplice
Teplice
1-0
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria Žižkov
Fim
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
5-1
Cigánd SE
Cigánd SE
Fim
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2-0
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
Fim
TS Polonia Bytom
TS Polonia Bytom
1-2
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Fim
AGF Aarhus
AGF Aarhus
0-0
Brabrand
Brabrand
Fim
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
1-1
SFC Opava
SFC Opava
Fim
Vysočina Jihlava
Vysočina Jihlava
4-0
Chrudim
Chrudim
Fim
FC Táborsko
FC Táborsko
1-3
FK Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
Fim
Šamorín
Šamorín
0-3
Zlaté Moravce
Zlaté Moravce
Fim
Zurich
Zurich
5-4
FC Wil
FC Wil
Fim
Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów
0-1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice
Fim
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
4-1
VfB Hallbergmoos
VfB Hallbergmoos
Fim
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź
3-1
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
Adi
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen

06:00

Greuther Fürth II
Greuther Fürth II
Adi
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kotwica Kołobrzeg

06:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Fim
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
0-3
Köln II
Köln II
Fim
Kreuzlingen
Kreuzlingen
0-9
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
Fim
BW Lohne
BW Lohne
5-1
Vorsfelde
Vorsfelde
Adi
UTA Arad
UTA Arad

08:00

KF Egnatia
KF Egnatia
Fim
SF Seligenstadt
SF Seligenstadt
0-6
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Fim
Fortuna Dilkrath
Fortuna Dilkrath
1-1
B. Mönchengladbach
B. Mönchengladbach
Adi
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy

08:00

Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
Fim
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
1-1
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
Fim
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
0-0
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
Fim
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
4-2
Kriens
Kriens
Fim
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Nördlingen
5-1
SC 04 Schwabach
SC 04 Schwabach
Adi
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa

08:00

Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
Fim
VfB Frohnhausen
VfB Frohnhausen
0-8
TSV Steinbach Haiger
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Fim
Brechin City
Brechin City
0-2
Dundee United
Dundee United
Fim
SV Rothenstein
SV Rothenstein
0-15
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Fim
Stranraer
Stranraer
1-1
Larne
Larne
Fim
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
2-2
Schalke 04 II
Schalke 04 II
Fim
Pwllheli
Pwllheli
1-1
Bala Town
Bala Town
Fim
Mold Alexandra
Mold Alexandra
3-0
Conwy Borough FC
Conwy Borough FC
Fim
Ammerthal
Ammerthal
0-5
Vilzing
Vilzing
Fim
Caernarfon Town FC
Caernarfon Town FC
3-2
Connah's Quay
Connah's Quay
Fim
Crusaders
Crusaders
0-2
Derry City
Derry City
Fim
Nenzing
Nenzing
0-3
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Fim
Livingston
Livingston
2-1
Alloa Athletic
Alloa Athletic
Fim
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
2-4
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
Fim
Abbey Villa
Abbey Villa
0-7
Queen of the South
Queen of the South
Fim
Lausanne Sports
Lausanne Sports
3-2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Fim
Maribor
Maribor
2-1
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Fim
Donau
Donau
1-5
First Vienna
First Vienna
Fim
Ferencvárosi
Ferencvárosi
1-0
Nafta Lendava
Nafta Lendava
Fim
OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
1-0
Decic
Decic
Fim
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0-5
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
Fim
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0-1
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
Fim
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
0-3
FCV Dender
FCV Dender
Fim
Domžale
Domžale
2-2
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
Fim
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
0-2
Sint-Truidense VV
Sint-Truidense VV
Fim
Dynamo Diviaky
Dynamo Diviaky
1-6
Podbrezová
Podbrezová
Fim
Tikvesh
Tikvesh
2-0
Ballkani
Ballkani
Fim
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
1-0
Beroe
Beroe
Fim
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deisenhofen
1-2
Rosenheim
Rosenheim
Fim
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Spartak Subotica
0-3
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Fim
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
2-0
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
Fim
Alemannia Haibach
Alemannia Haibach
2 (9-10) 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Fim
Primorje
Primorje
0-2
FC Koper
FC Koper
Fim
Detroit City
Detroit City
1-0
Pumas UNAM
Pumas UNAM
Ver mais
Ver menos