Rodopa Smolyan

Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Rodopa Smolyan
32

Classificação de Rodopa Smolyan

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V V V
92 37
28 8 1 114 38 +76
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V E D V V
90 37
28 6 3 119 21 +98
3
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V V D V V
90 37
29 3 5 93 25 +68
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
E V V E D
68 36
-1
20 8 8 78 37 +41
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
V V V D E
67 37
19 10 8 58 37 +21
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
D D V V V
66 36
-1
20 6 10 75 37 +38
7
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V E V V V
61 36
-1
18 7 11 81 48 +33
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
E D E E D
56 37
17 5 15 60 48 +12
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D V V V V
55 37
17 4 16 57 71 -14
10
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
D E E V D
51 37
15 6 16 63 57 +6
11
Asenovets
Asenovets
D D E E D
45 37
13 6 18 57 72 -15
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D V D V E
44 36
-1
13 5 18 60 57 +3
13
Sozopol
Sozopol
D V E D D
43 37
11 10 16 55 52 +3
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
V V D E E
37 37
10 7 20 57 75 -18
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D D D D D
35 37
10 5 22 54 90 -36
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
E E D D V
34 37
8 10 19 47 82 -35
17
Karnobat
Karnobat
D D E D D
34 37
11 1 25 45 104 -59
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
E V D V V
30 37
8 6 23 42 125 -83
19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
E D E D D
27 37
8 3 26 36 96 -60
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D E D D
20 37
6 2 29 26 105 -79
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
48 18
15 3 0 89 10 +79
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
48 18
15 3 0 61 14 +47
3
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
43 19
13 4 2 39 13 +26
4
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
42 18
13 3 2 49 11 +38
5
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
42 18
13 3 2 47 13 +34
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
39 19
12 3 4 45 17 +28
7
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
37 19
11 4 4 35 25 +10
8
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
36 19
11 3 5 38 23 +15
9
Sozopol
Sozopol
33 18
10 3 5 39 18 +21
10
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
33 19
10 3 6 41 22 +19
11
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
29 18
9 2 7 54 28 +26
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
29 18
9 2 7 35 22 +13
13
Karnobat
Karnobat
28 19
9 1 9 31 38 -7
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
26 18
7 5 6 35 33 +2
15
Asenovets
Asenovets
26 18
7 5 6 29 27 +2
16
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
24 18
7 3 8 26 30 -4
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
24 19
7 3 9 25 41 -16
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
23 19
7 2 10 28 41 -13
19
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
18 18
5 3 10 23 36 -13
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
16 18
5 1 12 16 30 -14
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
48 19
16 0 3 44 14 +30
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
44 19
13 5 1 53 24 +29
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
42 19
13 3 3 30 11 +19
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
32 18
9 5 4 27 20 +7
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
27 17
8 3 6 30 20 +10
6
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
26 18
7 5 6 31 24 +7
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
24 18
6 6 6 19 24 -5
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
23 18
7 2 9 19 26 -7
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
19 19
6 1 12 28 45 -17
10
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
18 18
6 0 12 22 46 -24
11
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
16 19
3 7 9 24 46 -22
12
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
15 18
4 3 11 25 34 -9
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
15 18
4 3 11 25 35 -10
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
11 19
3 2 14 22 42 -20
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 19
3 2 14 28 60 -32
16
Sozopol
Sozopol
10 19
1 7 11 16 34 -18
17
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
7 18
1 4 13 14 84 -70
18
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 18
2 0 16 14 66 -52
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
4 19
1 1 17 10 75 -65
20
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 18
1 0 17 11 55 -44
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Pos PTS Equipe
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
95 +3
NES
NES Nesebar 92% 8%
93 +3
SPA
SPA Spartak Plovdiv 3% 97%
91 +1
SAY
SAY Sayana Haskovo 5% 95%
71 +3
GIG
GIG Gigant Saedinenie 100%
68 +1
DIM
DIM Dimitrovgrad 100%
67 +1
ZAG
ZAG Zagorets 100%
64 +3
BPL
BPL Botev Plovdiv II 100%
59 +3
ROZ
ROZ Rozova dolina 100%
58 +3
AKU
AKU Atletik Kuklen 100%
10º 51 +0
ROD
ROD Rodopa Smolyan 100%
11º + 1 47 +3
PLP
PLP Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 100%
12º + 1 46 +3
SOZ
SOZ Sozopol 100%
13º -2 46 +1
ASE
ASE Asenovets 100%
14º 38 +1
FKS
FKS FK Sekirovo 100%
15º 38 +3
LEV
LEV Levski Karlovo 100%
16º 34 +0
YAM
YAM Yambol 1915 100%
17º 34 +0
KAR
KAR Karnobat 100%
18º 31 +1
SLI
SLI FK Sliven 94% 6%
19º 27 +0
SKM
SKM Sokol Markovo 6% 94%
20º 20 +0
BSZ
BSZ Beroe Stara Zagora II 100%
Pos PTS Equipe
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Última actualización:25 Maio 2024, 19:18h