Zenit Reservas

Liga Russa Sub 21
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/ru.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Zenit Reservas
51

Classificação de Zenit Reservas

Tabela

Temporada 2024 - Grupo A
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Lokomotiv Moskva Reservas
Lokomotiv Moskva Reservas
V V D V V
24 10
8 0 2 31 10 +21
2
Spartak Moskva Reservas
Spartak Moskva Reservas
D V V V E
23 10
7 2 1 19 7 +12
3
Krasnodar Reservas
Krasnodar Reservas
D V V V D
20 10
6 2 2 25 15 +10
4
Sochi Reservas
Sochi Reservas
D D E E E
15 10
4 3 3 13 10 +3
5
Yuri Konoplev Reservas
Yuri Konoplev Reservas
V D V D V
15 10
5 0 5 17 20 -3
6
Rubin Kazan Reservas
Rubin Kazan Reservas
V V D D V
14 10
4 2 4 8 8 0
7
FK Baltika Reservas
FK Baltika Reservas
V E E V E
10 10
2 4 4 10 18 -8
8
Krylya Sovetov Reservas
Krylya Sovetov Reservas
D D V D E
9 10
2 3 5 15 23 -8
9
Strogino Reservas
Strogino Reservas
V D D E D
8 10
2 2 6 12 23 -11
10
Master-Saturn Reservas
Master-Saturn Reservas
D E D D D
2 10
0 2 8 5 21 -16
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Spartak Moskva Reservas
Spartak Moskva Reservas
18 6
6 0 0 15 2 +13
2
Lokomotiv Moskva Reservas
Lokomotiv Moskva Reservas
12 5
4 0 1 13 5 +8
3
Sochi Reservas
Sochi Reservas
11 6
3 2 1 8 5 +3
4
Yuri Konoplev Reservas
Yuri Konoplev Reservas
9 5
3 0 2 12 11 +1
5
Krasnodar Reservas
Krasnodar Reservas
8 5
2 2 1 12 7 +5
6
Krylya Sovetov Reservas
Krylya Sovetov Reservas
8 5
2 2 1 12 13 -1
7
Strogino Reservas
Strogino Reservas
7 4
2 1 1 8 5 +3
8
FK Baltika Reservas
FK Baltika Reservas
7 5
2 1 2 4 5 -1
9
Rubin Kazan Reservas
Rubin Kazan Reservas
6 4
2 0 2 3 3 0
10
Master-Saturn Reservas
Master-Saturn Reservas
2 5
0 2 3 3 9 -6
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Lokomotiv Moskva Reservas
Lokomotiv Moskva Reservas
12 5
4 0 1 18 5 +13
2
Krasnodar Reservas
Krasnodar Reservas
12 5
4 0 1 13 8 +5
3
Rubin Kazan Reservas
Rubin Kazan Reservas
8 6
2 2 2 5 5 0
4
Yuri Konoplev Reservas
Yuri Konoplev Reservas
6 5
2 0 3 5 9 -4
5
Spartak Moskva Reservas
Spartak Moskva Reservas
5 4
1 2 1 4 5 -1
6
Sochi Reservas
Sochi Reservas
4 4
1 1 2 5 5 0
7
FK Baltika Reservas
FK Baltika Reservas
3 5
0 3 2 6 13 -7
8
Krylya Sovetov Reservas
Krylya Sovetov Reservas
1 5
0 1 4 3 10 -7
9
Strogino Reservas
Strogino Reservas
1 6
0 1 5 4 18 -14
10
Master-Saturn Reservas
Master-Saturn Reservas
0 5
0 0 5 2 12 -10
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Temporada 2024 - Grupo B
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Zenit Reservas
Zenit Reservas
V V V V V
30 10
10 0 0 28 6 +22
2
CSKA Moskva Reservas
CSKA Moskva Reservas
V V V V V
24 10
8 0 2 33 9 +24
3
Rostov Reservas
Rostov Reservas
V V D V V
21 10
7 0 3 18 13 +5
4
Dinamo Moskva Reservas
Dinamo Moskva Reservas
D D V V E
15 10
4 3 3 15 10 +5
5
Ural Reservas
Ural Reservas
E V D D E
12 10
3 3 4 12 16 -4
6
Chertanovo Reservas
Chertanovo Reservas
D E E D D
10 10
2 4 4 16 20 -4
7
Akhmat Reservas
Akhmat Reservas
V D E D D
9 10
2 3 5 12 20 -8
8
Fakel Reservas
Fakel Reservas
D E V E D
9 10
2 3 5 5 14 -9
9
Nizhny Novgorod Reservas
Nizhny Novgorod Reservas
E D D E V
7 10
1 4 5 13 25 -12
10
FK Orenburg Reservas
FK Orenburg Reservas
D D D D D
3 10
1 0 9 4 23 -19
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Zenit Reservas
Zenit Reservas
15 5
5 0 0 17 3 +14
2
CSKA Moskva Reservas
CSKA Moskva Reservas
12 5
4 0 1 18 5 +13
3
Rostov Reservas
Rostov Reservas
12 5
4 0 1 12 7 +5
4
Chertanovo Reservas
Chertanovo Reservas
7 5
2 1 2 10 9 +1
5
Dinamo Moskva Reservas
Dinamo Moskva Reservas
6 6
1 3 2 8 5 +3
6
Nizhny Novgorod Reservas
Nizhny Novgorod Reservas
5 5
1 2 2 7 5 +2
7
Akhmat Reservas
Akhmat Reservas
5 5
1 2 2 7 9 -2
8
Fakel Reservas
Fakel Reservas
4 4
1 1 2 2 3 -1
9
Ural Reservas
Ural Reservas
4 5
1 1 3 4 12 -8
10
FK Orenburg Reservas
FK Orenburg Reservas
0 5
0 0 5 0 13 -13
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Zenit Reservas
Zenit Reservas
15 5
5 0 0 11 3 +8
2
CSKA Moskva Reservas
CSKA Moskva Reservas
12 5
4 0 1 15 4 +11
3
Dinamo Moskva Reservas
Dinamo Moskva Reservas
9 4
3 0 1 7 5 +2
4
Rostov Reservas
Rostov Reservas
9 5
3 0 2 6 6 0
5
Ural Reservas
Ural Reservas
8 5
2 2 1 8 4 +4
6
Fakel Reservas
Fakel Reservas
5 6
1 2 3 3 11 -8
7
Akhmat Reservas
Akhmat Reservas
4 5
1 1 3 5 11 -6
8
Chertanovo Reservas
Chertanovo Reservas
3 5
0 3 2 6 11 -5
9
FK Orenburg Reservas
FK Orenburg Reservas
3 5
1 0 4 4 10 -6
10
Nizhny Novgorod Reservas
Nizhny Novgorod Reservas
2 5
0 2 3 6 20 -14
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento