Tabela Quarta Liga da Polónia 2015
Tabela Rodada 30
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
V
V
V
V
V
|
68 |
30 |
21 | 5 | 4 | 75 | 29 | +46 |
2
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk II
V
V
E
E
E
|
58 |
30 |
16 | 10 | 4 | 63 | 33 | +30 |
3
|
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
E
D
V
E
V
|
56 |
30 |
17 | 5 | 8 | 55 | 36 | +19 |
4
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
V
V
V
V
E
|
56 |
30 |
17 | 5 | 8 | 43 | 29 | +14 |
5
|
|
Chemik Police
V
V
V
D
V
|
50 |
30 |
15 | 5 | 10 | 31 | 30 | +1 |
6
|
|
Drawa
V
V
D
V
D
|
46 |
30 |
14 | 4 | 12 | 35 | 39 | -4 |
7
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
D
V
D
D
V
|
45 |
30 |
12 | 9 | 9 | 46 | 36 | +10 |
8
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
D
E
E
V
V
|
42 |
30 |
12 | 6 | 12 | 45 | 44 | +1 |
9
|
|
Przodkowo
V
D
V
V
D
|
41 |
30 |
11 | 8 | 11 | 48 | 45 | +3 |
10
|
|
Arka Gdynia II
E
D
D
E
D
|
39 |
30 |
11 | 6 | 13 | 41 | 36 | +5 |
11
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
V
D
D
E
V
|
39 |
30 |
11 | 6 | 13 | 38 | 39 | -1 |
12
|
|
Chwaszczyno
D
D
E
D
D
|
32 |
30 |
8 | 8 | 14 | 28 | 42 | -14 |
13
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
D
V
D
V
D
|
31 |
30 |
7 | 10 | 13 | 35 | 45 | -10 |
14
|
|
Rasel Dygowo
D
E
V
D
D
|
24 |
30 |
6 | 6 | 18 | 31 | 52 | -21 |
15
|
|
Leśnik - Rossa Manowo
D
D
D
D
V
|
23 |
30 |
6 | 5 | 19 | 28 | 57 | -29 |
16
|
|
Astra Ustronie Morskie
D
D
E
D
D
|
18 |
30 |
4 | 6 | 20 | 31 | 81 | -50 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk II
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 15 | +26 |
2
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 15 | +25 |
3
|
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 22 | +12 |
4
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
5
|
|
Chemik Police
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
6
|
|
Drawa
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
7
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
26 |
15 |
6 | 8 | 1 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
8
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
9
|
|
Przodkowo
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
10
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
22 |
15 |
5 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
11
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
12
|
|
Arka Gdynia II
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
13
|
|
Chwaszczyno
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14
|
|
Rasel Dygowo
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
15
|
|
Leśnik - Rossa Manowo
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
16
|
|
Astra Ustronie Morskie
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 40 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 14 | +21 |
2
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
3
|
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
4
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk II
|
23 |
15 |
5 | 8 | 2 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
5
|
|
Chemik Police
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
6
|
|
Arka Gdynia II
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
7
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
8
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
9
|
|
Przodkowo
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
10
|
|
Drawa
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
11
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
12
|
|
Chwaszczyno
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
13
|
|
Leśnik - Rossa Manowo
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
14
|
|
Rasel Dygowo
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
15
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
16
|
|
Astra Ustronie Morskie
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 41 | -27 |