Quarta Noruega

Rodada 8

Quarta Noruega
no

Tabela Quarta Noruega 2024

Tabela Rodada 8

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Os Turn
Os Turn
V V D V V
18 7
6 0 1 24 6 +18
2
Fana
Fana
V V V V V
18 7
6 0 1 18 6 +12
3
Sandviken
Sandviken
V E V E V
17 7
5 2 0 18 7 +11
4
Bjarg
Bjarg
V V V E V
16 7
5 1 1 17 10 +7
5
Förde
Förde
V V D V V
16 7
5 1 1 13 10 +3
6
Askoy FK
Askoy FK
V E D V V
12 7
3 3 1 13 7 +6
7
Djerv 1919
Djerv 1919
V D V D D
9 7
3 0 4 8 12 -4
8
Åsane II
Åsane II
D D V D E
8 7
2 2 3 18 14 +4
9
Stord
Stord
D V E V D
8 7
2 2 3 12 17 -5
10
Loddefjord
Loddefjord
D D E V D
7 7
2 1 4 8 14 -6
11
Frøya
Frøya
D D E D D
4 7
1 1 5 12 19 -7
12
Årdal
Årdal
D V D D D
3 7
1 0 6 15 28 -13
13
Haugesund II
Haugesund II
D D D D E
2 7
0 2 5 5 13 -8
14
Florø
Florø
D D E D D
1 7
0 1 6 2 20 -18
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sandviken
Sandviken
9 3
3 0 0 11 2 +9
2
Fana
Fana
9 4
3 0 1 9 3 +6
3
Djerv 1919
Djerv 1919
9 4
3 0 1 8 4 +4
4
Askoy FK
Askoy FK
8 4
2 2 0 10 4 +6
5
Åsane II
Åsane II
7 4
2 1 1 14 8 +6
6
Stord
Stord
7 3
2 1 0 7 1 +6
7
Bjarg
Bjarg
7 4
2 1 1 11 8 +3
8
Förde
Förde
7 3
2 1 0 5 2 +3
9
Os Turn
Os Turn
6 3
2 0 1 10 3 +7
10
Årdal
Årdal
3 3
1 0 2 8 8 0
11
Frøya
Frøya
1 4
0 1 3 7 13 -6
12
Loddefjord
Loddefjord
1 4
0 1 3 4 11 -7
13
Florø
Florø
0 3
0 0 3 0 4 -4
14
Haugesund II
Haugesund II
0 3
0 0 3 1 7 -6
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Os Turn
Os Turn
12 4
4 0 0 14 3 +11
2
Fana
Fana
9 3
3 0 0 9 3 +6
3
Bjarg
Bjarg
9 3
3 0 0 6 2 +4
4
Förde
Förde
9 4
3 0 1 8 8 0
5
Sandviken
Sandviken
8 4
2 2 0 7 5 +2
6
Loddefjord
Loddefjord
6 3
2 0 1 4 3 +1
7
Askoy FK
Askoy FK
4 3
1 1 1 3 3 0
8
Frøya
Frøya
3 3
1 0 2 5 6 -1
9
Haugesund II
Haugesund II
2 4
0 2 2 4 6 -2
10
Åsane II
Åsane II
1 3
0 1 2 4 6 -2
11
Stord
Stord
1 4
0 1 3 5 16 -11
12
Florø
Florø
1 4
0 1 3 2 16 -14
13
Djerv 1919
Djerv 1919
0 3
0 0 3 0 8 -8
14
Årdal
Årdal
0 4
0 0 4 7 20 -13
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Pors Grenland
Pors Grenland
V V V V V
21 7
7 0 0 24 6 +18
2
Vidar
Vidar
D V V V V
15 7
5 0 2 20 12 +8
3
Brodd
Brodd
V D E V V
14 7
4 2 1 14 9 +5
4
Vindbjart
Vindbjart
V E D D V
13 7
4 1 2 9 7 +2
5
Sola Fotball
Sola Fotball
E V V E D
12 7
3 3 1 15 10 +5
6
Staal Jørpeland
Staal Jørpeland
D V V V D
11 7
3 2 2 22 12 +10
7
Odd II
Odd II
V D E V V
11 7
3 2 2 16 8 +8
8
Sandnes Ulf II
Sandnes Ulf II
V V D V D
10 7
3 1 3 13 23 -10
9
Fram
Fram
V E V E D
8 7
2 2 3 9 8 +1
10
Sandefjord II
Sandefjord II
D D V D V
8 7
2 2 3 16 19 -3
11
IK Start II
IK Start II
D V D D D
7 7
2 1 4 14 17 -3
12
Madla
Madla
D D D D D
3 7
1 0 6 10 25 -15
13
Vigør
Vigør
D D D D V
3 7
1 0 6 9 25 -16
14
Mandalskameratene
Mandalskameratene
E D D D D
2 7
0 2 5 8 18 -10
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Pors Grenland
Pors Grenland
12 4
4 0 0 14 2 +12
2
Vidar
Vidar
9 3
3 0 0 10 5 +5
3
Odd II
Odd II
8 4
2 2 0 13 3 +10
4
Staal Jørpeland
Staal Jørpeland
7 3
2 1 0 12 3 +9
5
Brodd
Brodd
7 4
2 1 1 10 7 +3
6
Vindbjart
Vindbjart
7 4
2 1 1 5 4 +1
7
Sandefjord II
Sandefjord II
6 3
2 0 1 11 3 +8
8
Sandnes Ulf II
Sandnes Ulf II
6 3
2 0 1 10 6 +4
9
Fram
Fram
6 3
2 0 1 5 2 +3
10
Sola Fotball
Sola Fotball
5 3
1 2 0 6 5 +1
11
IK Start II
IK Start II
4 3
1 1 1 5 3 +2
12
Vigør
Vigør
3 4
1 0 3 6 13 -7
13
Madla
Madla
3 4
1 0 3 7 17 -10
14
Mandalskameratene
Mandalskameratene
1 4
0 1 3 4 8 -4
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Pors Grenland
Pors Grenland
9 3
3 0 0 10 4 +6
2
Sola Fotball
Sola Fotball
7 4
2 1 1 9 5 +4
3
Brodd
Brodd
7 3
2 1 0 4 2 +2
4
Vidar
Vidar
6 4
2 0 2 10 7 +3
5
Vindbjart
Vindbjart
6 3
2 0 1 4 3 +1
6
Staal Jørpeland
Staal Jørpeland
4 4
1 1 2 10 9 +1
7
Sandnes Ulf II
Sandnes Ulf II
4 4
1 1 2 3 17 -14
8
Odd II
Odd II
3 3
1 0 2 3 5 -2
9
IK Start II
IK Start II
3 4
1 0 3 9 14 -5
10
Fram
Fram
2 4
0 2 2 4 6 -2
11
Sandefjord II
Sandefjord II
2 4
0 2 2 5 16 -11
12
Mandalskameratene
Mandalskameratene
1 3
0 1 2 4 10 -6
13
Madla
Madla
0 3
0 0 3 3 8 -5
14
Vigør
Vigør
0 3
0 0 3 3 12 -9
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Nordstrand
Nordstrand
E V V V V
17 7
5 2 0 24 8 +16
2
Asker
Asker
V V V E V
17 7
5 2 0 25 10 +15
3
KFUM Oslo II
KFUM Oslo II
E V V E V
14 7
4 2 1 19 9 +10
4
Gamle Oslo
Gamle Oslo
E D D V V
13 7
4 1 2 20 16 +4
5
Bærum
Bærum
V V D D D
12 7
4 0 3 19 17 +2
6
Frigg
Frigg
D V V V V
12 7
4 0 3 12 15 -3
7
Sarpsborg 08 II
Sarpsborg 08 II
D D D V V
10 7
3 1 3 12 13 -1
8
Åssiden IF
Åssiden IF
V V D D V
10 7
3 1 3 15 18 -3
9
Ullern
Ullern
E D V D D
7 7
2 1 4 13 15 -2
10
Oppsal
Oppsal
V D D E D
7 7
2 1 4 11 17 -6
11
Flint
Flint
V D E E D
6 7
1 3 3 8 8 0
12
Skeid II
Skeid II
D D E D D
5 7
1 2 4 11 17 -6
13
Askollen FK
Askollen FK
D V E E D
5 7
1 2 4 13 20 -7
14
Mjøndalen IF II
Mjøndalen IF II
D D E E D
2 7
0 2 5 8 27 -19
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Asker
Asker
10 4
3 1 0 16 7 +9
2
Nordstrand
Nordstrand
7 3
2 1 0 14 3 +11
3
Åssiden IF
Åssiden IF
7 4
2 1 1 13 6 +7
4
KFUM Oslo II
KFUM Oslo II
7 3
2 1 0 8 1 +7
5
Bærum
Bærum
6 4
2 0 2 11 11 0
6
Oppsal
Oppsal
6 4
2 0 2 8 9 -1
7
Frigg
Frigg
6 4
2 0 2 6 7 -1
8
Gamle Oslo
Gamle Oslo
4 3
1 1 1 8 7 +1
9
Ullern
Ullern
4 4
1 1 2 8 8 0
10
Askollen FK
Askollen FK
4 3
1 1 1 7 8 -1
11
Skeid II
Skeid II
4 4
1 1 2 7 8 -1
12
Sarpsborg 08 II
Sarpsborg 08 II
4 3
1 1 1 2 3 -1
13
Mjøndalen IF II
Mjøndalen IF II
1 3
0 1 2 4 11 -7
14
Flint
Flint
0 3
0 0 3 3 6 -3
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Nordstrand
Nordstrand
10 4
3 1 0 10 5 +5
2
Gamle Oslo
Gamle Oslo
9 4
3 0 1 12 9 +3
3
Asker
Asker
7 3
2 1 0 9 3 +6
4
KFUM Oslo II
KFUM Oslo II
7 4
2 1 1 11 8 +3
5
Flint
Flint
6 4
1 3 0 5 2 +3
6
Bærum
Bærum
6 3
2 0 1 8 6 +2
7
Sarpsborg 08 II
Sarpsborg 08 II
6 4
2 0 2 10 10 0
8
Frigg
Frigg
6 3
2 0 1 6 8 -2
9
Ullern
Ullern
3 3
1 0 2 5 7 -2
10
Åssiden IF
Åssiden IF
3 3
1 0 2 2 12 -10
11
Skeid II
Skeid II
1 3
0 1 2 4 9 -5
12
Oppsal
Oppsal
1 3
0 1 2 3 8 -5
13
Askollen FK
Askollen FK
1 4
0 1 3 6 12 -6
14
Mjøndalen IF II
Mjøndalen IF II
1 4
0 1 3 4 16 -12
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Trygg/Lade
Trygg/Lade
V E V V V
19 7
6 1 0 15 2 +13
2
Nardo
Nardo
V D V E V
16 7
5 1 1 25 9 +16
3
Rana FK
Rana FK
E V D V E
14 7
4 2 1 17 9 +8
4
Strømsgodset II
Strømsgodset II
V V V D D
13 7
4 1 2 15 11 +4
5
Stabæk II
Stabæk II
V D V V D
12 7
4 0 3 17 14 +3
6
Melhus
Melhus
D E D V E
11 7
3 2 2 13 12 +1
7
Rosenborg II
Rosenborg II
V V E D V
10 7
3 1 3 15 14 +1
8
Tiller IL
Tiller IL
V D V D D
9 7
3 0 4 13 15 -2
9
Byåsen
Byåsen
E D D E E
7 7
1 4 2 11 10 +1
10
Orkla
Orkla
D V V D D
7 7
2 1 4 9 14 -5
11
Surnadal
Surnadal
D V D E V
7 7
2 1 4 10 16 -6
12
Lillestrom II
Lillestrom II
D D D V V
6 7
2 0 5 19 24 -5
13
Verdal
Verdal
D V E D D
5 7
1 2 4 4 14 -10
14
Mosjøen
Mosjøen
D D D E E
2 7
0 2 5 6 25 -19
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Nardo
Nardo
12 4
4 0 0 18 5 +13
2
Rana FK
Rana FK
10 4
3 1 0 13 4 +9
3
Trygg/Lade
Trygg/Lade
10 4
3 1 0 11 2 +9
4
Tiller IL
Tiller IL
9 4
3 0 1 10 3 +7
5
Strømsgodset II
Strømsgodset II
7 3
2 1 0 9 3 +6
6
Rosenborg II
Rosenborg II
7 4
2 1 1 8 6 +2
7
Stabæk II
Stabæk II
6 3
2 0 1 11 7 +4
8
Surnadal
Surnadal
4 3
1 1 1 5 5 0
9
Melhus
Melhus
4 4
1 1 2 6 9 -3
10
Lillestrom II
Lillestrom II
3 3
1 0 2 7 8 -1
11
Verdal
Verdal
3 3
1 0 2 2 5 -3
12
Orkla
Orkla
3 4
1 0 3 4 8 -4
13
Byåsen
Byåsen
2 3
0 2 1 2 3 -1
14
Mosjøen
Mosjøen
1 3
0 1 2 4 11 -7
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Trygg/Lade
Trygg/Lade
9 3
3 0 0 4 0 +4
2
Melhus
Melhus
7 3
2 1 0 7 3 +4
3
Stabæk II
Stabæk II
6 4
2 0 2 6 7 -1
4
Strømsgodset II
Strømsgodset II
6 4
2 0 2 6 8 -2
5
Byåsen
Byåsen
5 4
1 2 1 9 7 +2
6
Nardo
Nardo
4 3
1 1 1 7 4 +3
7
Orkla
Orkla
4 3
1 1 1 5 6 -1
8
Rana FK
Rana FK
4 3
1 1 1 4 5 -1
9
Rosenborg II
Rosenborg II
3 3
1 0 2 7 8 -1
10
Lillestrom II
Lillestrom II
3 4
1 0 3 12 16 -4
11
Surnadal
Surnadal
3 4
1 0 3 5 11 -6
12
Verdal
Verdal
2 4
0 2 2 2 9 -7
13
Mosjøen
Mosjøen
1 4
0 1 3 2 14 -12
14
Tiller IL
Tiller IL
0 3
0 0 3 3 12 -9
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Lokomotiv Oslo
Lokomotiv Oslo
V V E V V
17 7
5 2 0 15 4 +11
2
Træff
Træff
E V V V D
16 7
5 1 1 17 4 +13
3
Aalesunds FK II
Aalesunds FK II
V V V D V
15 7
5 0 2 7 6 +1
4
Skjetten
Skjetten
V E D E V
14 7
4 2 1 16 8 +8
5
Lorenskog IF
Lorenskog IF
E D V E E
12 7
3 3 1 12 7 +5
6
Molde FK II
Molde FK II
D V D E V
10 7
3 1 3 12 13 -1
7
Spjelkavik
Spjelkavik
E E V E E
8 7
1 5 1 11 8 +3
8
IF Ready
IF Ready
V E D V D
8 7
2 2 3 14 13 +1
9
Bjorkelangen
Bjorkelangen
D E E V D
8 7
2 2 3 8 9 -1
10
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Funnefoss / Vormsund
E D E D V
8 7
2 2 3 7 17 -10
11
Gjelleråsen
Gjelleråsen
D E E E V
6 7
1 3 3 11 13 -2
12
Kristiansund II
Kristiansund II
E D V D D
5 7
1 2 4 13 21 -8
13
Hødd II
Hødd II
E D D D D
4 7
1 1 5 10 21 -11
14
Skedsmo
Skedsmo
D E D E D
2 7
0 2 5 3 12 -9
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Træff
Træff
10 4
3 1 0 11 1 +10
2
Lokomotiv Oslo
Lokomotiv Oslo
10 4
3 1 0 7 3 +4
3
Skjetten
Skjetten
9 4
3 0 1 10 5 +5
4
Aalesunds FK II
Aalesunds FK II
9 3
3 0 0 4 1 +3
5
Bjorkelangen
Bjorkelangen
7 3
2 1 0 6 2 +4
6
IF Ready
IF Ready
6 3
2 0 1 7 1 +6
7
Molde FK II
Molde FK II
6 4
2 0 2 7 10 -3
8
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Funnefoss / Vormsund
5 4
1 2 1 5 6 -1
9
Lorenskog IF
Lorenskog IF
4 3
1 1 1 5 3 +2
10
Spjelkavik
Spjelkavik
4 4
0 4 0 3 3 0
11
Hødd II
Hødd II
4 4
1 1 2 7 11 -4
12
Gjelleråsen
Gjelleråsen
2 3
0 2 1 6 7 -1
13
Kristiansund II
Kristiansund II
1 3
0 1 2 4 11 -7
14
Skedsmo
Skedsmo
0 3
0 0 3 2 8 -6
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Lorenskog IF
Lorenskog IF
8 4
2 2 0 7 4 +3
2
Lokomotiv Oslo
Lokomotiv Oslo
7 3
2 1 0 8 1 +7
3
Træff
Træff
6 3
2 0 1 6 3 +3
4
Aalesunds FK II
Aalesunds FK II
6 4
2 0 2 3 5 -2
5
Skjetten
Skjetten
5 3
1 2 0 6 3 +3
6
Spjelkavik
Spjelkavik
4 3
1 1 1 8 5 +3
7
Molde FK II
Molde FK II
4 3
1 1 1 5 3 +2
8
Kristiansund II
Kristiansund II
4 4
1 1 2 9 10 -1
9
Gjelleråsen
Gjelleråsen
4 4
1 1 2 5 6 -1
10
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Funnefoss / Vormsund
3 3
1 0 2 2 11 -9
11
Skedsmo
Skedsmo
2 4
0 2 2 1 4 -3
12
IF Ready
IF Ready
2 4
0 2 2 7 12 -5
13
Bjorkelangen
Bjorkelangen
1 4
0 1 3 2 7 -5
14
Hødd II
Hødd II
0 3
0 0 3 3 10 -7
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Hønefoss
Hønefoss
V V V V V
18 6
-1
6 0 0 29 2 +27
2
Skjervøy
Skjervøy
V V V D V
18 7
6 0 1 20 6 +14
3
Fløya
Fløya
V V E V V
16 7
5 1 1 24 7 +17
4
HamKam II
HamKam II
V E V D V
13 7
4 1 2 20 15 +5
5
Elverum
Elverum
D V D V D
12 7
4 0 3 9 12 -3
6
Harstad
Harstad
V D E V D
10 6
-1
3 1 2 12 9 +3
7
Kongsvinger II
Kongsvinger II
V D D V E
10 7
3 1 3 11 13 -2
8
IL Ulfstind
IL Ulfstind
D D E V V
7 7
2 1 4 18 20 -2
9
Sprint-Jeløy
Sprint-Jeløy
D D E D D
7 7
2 1 4 5 16 -11
10
Fredrikstad II
Fredrikstad II
D E E V E
6 7
1 3 3 5 7 -2
11
Fyllingsdalen
Fyllingsdalen
V E E D E
6 7
1 3 3 6 15 -9
12
Innstrandens
Innstrandens
D D E D E
5 7
1 2 4 11 15 -4
13
Mjølner
Mjølner
D E E D D
5 7
1 2 4 7 18 -11
14
Bodø / Glimt II
Bodø / Glimt II
D V D D D
3 7
1 0 6 6 28 -22
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Hønefoss
Hønefoss
12 4
4 0 0 18 1 +17
2
Skjervøy
Skjervøy
12 4
4 0 0 14 2 +12
3
Fløya
Fløya
9 3
3 0 0 12 1 +11
4
HamKam II
HamKam II
9 4
3 0 1 12 6 +6
5
Elverum
Elverum
6 3
2 0 1 4 5 -1
6
Fyllingsdalen
Fyllingsdalen
5 4
1 2 1 5 9 -4
7
IL Ulfstind
IL Ulfstind
4 4
1 1 2 15 11 +4
8
Harstad
Harstad
4 3
1 1 1 7 6 +1
9
Fredrikstad II
Fredrikstad II
4 3
1 1 1 3 2 +1
10
Mjølner
Mjølner
4 3
1 1 1 5 7 -2
11
Sprint-Jeløy
Sprint-Jeløy
4 4
1 1 2 4 9 -5
12
Bodø / Glimt II
Bodø / Glimt II
3 3
1 0 2 4 4 0
13
Innstrandens
Innstrandens
3 3
1 0 2 4 5 -1
14
Kongsvinger II
Kongsvinger II
1 3
0 1 2 0 8 -8
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Kongsvinger II
Kongsvinger II
9 4
3 0 1 11 5 +6
2
Fløya
Fløya
7 4
2 1 1 12 6 +6
3
Hønefoss
Hønefoss
6 2
2 0 0 11 1 +10
4
Skjervøy
Skjervøy
6 3
2 0 1 6 4 +2
5
Harstad
Harstad
6 3
2 0 1 5 3 +2
6
Elverum
Elverum
6 4
2 0 2 5 7 -2
7
HamKam II
HamKam II
4 3
1 1 1 8 9 -1
8
IL Ulfstind
IL Ulfstind
3 3
1 0 2 3 9 -6
9
Sprint-Jeløy
Sprint-Jeløy
3 3
1 0 2 1 7 -6
10
Innstrandens
Innstrandens
2 4
0 2 2 7 10 -3
11
Fredrikstad II
Fredrikstad II
2 4
0 2 2 2 5 -3
12
Fyllingsdalen
Fyllingsdalen
1 3
0 1 2 1 6 -5
13
Mjølner
Mjølner
1 4
0 1 3 2 11 -9
14
Bodø / Glimt II
Bodø / Glimt II
0 4
0 0 4 2 24 -22