noscript image
  • Fram
  • KA Akureyri
  • Selfoss
  • Haukar
  • Tindastoll
  • Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður
  • KV Reykjavík
  • ÍR Reykjavík
  • KF Fjallabyggdar
  • Ægir
  • Sindri
  • Afturelding
  • Dalvík / Reynir
  • IF Grótta
  • KFS Vestmannaeyjar
  • Vangir Júpiters
  • Álftanes
  • Kári
  • Thróttur Vogar
  • KFG Gardabaer
  • Reynir
  • Léttir
  • Cup
  • 2019
Wed 10 Abr
20:00
Kári Kári
20:00
Hamar Hveragerdi Hamar Hveragerdi
Thu 11 Abr
20:00
Ýmir Ýmir
20:00
Afríka Afríka
Thu 11 Abr
20:00
Fram Fram
20:00
GG GG
Thu 11 Abr
20:00
IF Grótta IF Grótta
20:00
Álftanes Álftanes
Thu 11 Abr
20:00
Selfoss Selfoss
20:00
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar
Thu 11 Abr
20:00
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík
20:00
SR SR
Thu 11 Abr
20:00
Afturelding Afturelding
20:00
Léttir Léttir
Thu 11 Abr
20:00
Ellidi Ellidi
20:00
Álafoss Álafoss
Sex 12 Abr
20:00
Augnablik Augnablik
20:00
Árborg Árborg
Sex 12 Abr
20:00
Fenrir Fenrir
20:00
Ægir Ægir
Sex 12 Abr
20:00
Kría Kría
20:00
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
Sex 12 Abr
20:00
ÍH Hafnarfjordur ÍH Hafnarfjordur
20:00
Björninn Björninn
Sex 12 Abr
20:00
Mídas Mídas
20:00
Ísbjörninn Ísbjörninn
Sex 12 Abr
20:00
Vangir Júpiters Vangir Júpiters
20:00
Kóngarnir Kóngarnir
Sex 12 Abr
20:00
Úlfarnir Úlfarnir
20:00
Vatnaliljur Vatnaliljur
Sex 12 Abr
20:00
KB Breidholt KB Breidholt
20:00
Snæfell Snæfell
Sat 13 Abr
15:00
Sindri Sindri
15:00
Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður Leiknir
Sat 13 Abr
15:00
KFR KFR
15:00
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
Sat 13 Abr
15:00
Nökkvi Nökkvi
15:00
KF Fjallabyggdar KF Fjallabyggdar
Sat 13 Abr
15:00
Haukar Haukar
15:00
KFS Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
Sat 13 Abr
15:00
Vestri Vestri
15:00
KF Vídir KF Vídir
Sat 13 Abr
15:00
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir
15:00
KM KM
Sat 13 Abr
15:00
Skallagrímur Skallagrímur
15:00
KV Reykjavík KV Reykjavík
Sat 13 Abr
15:00
Tindastoll Tindastoll
15:00
Æskan Æskan
Sat 13 Abr
15:00
Höttur / Huginn Höttur / Huginn
15:00
Einherji Einherji
Sat 13 Abr
15:00
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
15:00
Samherjar Samherjar
Sat 13 Abr
17:00
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
17:00
Reynir Reynir
Sat 13 Abr
17:00
Hvíti Riddarinn Hvíti Riddarinn
17:00
Kormákur / Hvöt Kormákur / Hvöt
Dom 14 Abr
15:00
Hordur Hordur
15:00
Berserkir Berserkir

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook