Partidas de Desire Ruhindwa
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
09
Feb |
SJC
4-2
ACH
|
0 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Jan |
ODI
1-0
ACH
|
73 |
|
6.1 |
2018 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
HOE
4-4
ACH
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
03
Dec |
ACH
2-1
TWE
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
17
Nov |
ACH
2-1
AJA
|
20 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Nov |
ACH
0-1
CAM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Oct |
ACH
2-1
ASW
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Aug |
ACH
0-2
GRO
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
Aug |
ACH
1-6
HAR
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Aug |
ZAN
1-1
ACH
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2017 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
09
Dec |
OSC
4-3
GRO
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
02
Dec |
SGA
4-1
OSC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Nov |
OSC
1-1
LEH
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Nov |
BRE
9-0
OSC
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Nov |
SCH
3-2
OSC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
04
Nov |
OSC
0-4
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Oct |
VAT
3-4
OSC
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
21
Oct |
OSC
1-2
WER
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
Oct |
VFL
3-1
OSC
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Oct |
OSC
3-0
HAB
|
22 |
|
5.3 |
|
23
Sep |
BLU
3-1
OSC
|
24 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Sep |
BTN
2-4
OSC
|
81 |
|
7.0 |
|
03
Sep |
HAS
8-2
OSC
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Aug |
OSC
3-2
GEE
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GRO
2-3
OSC
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Aug |
LEH
5-2
OSC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
May |
HAB
2-6
OSC
|
87 |
|
7.9 |
|
13
May |
OSC
2-0
BTN
|
89 |
|
7.3 |
|
06
May |
WER
6-4
OSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
OSC
2-3
GEE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
Apr |
SCH
3-3
OSC
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
17
Apr |
GRO
3-2
OSC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
Apr |
MEL
1-2
OSC
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
08
Apr |
OSC
2-1
SGA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
02
Apr |
OBE
1-0
OSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Mar |
OSC
4-2
VFL
|
86 |
|
7.3 |
|
11
Mar |
BLU
3-3
OSC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
04
Mar |
OSC
0-3
BRI
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Feb |
BRE
1-0
OSC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
09
Feb |
SJC
4-2
ACH
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Jan |
ODI
1-0
ACH
|
MED
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Dec |
HOE
4-4
ACH
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Dec |
ACH
2-1
TWE
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Nov |
ACH
2-1
AJA
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Nov |
ACH
0-1
CAM
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Oct |
ACH
2-1
ASW
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Aug |
ACH
0-2
GRO
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Aug |
ACH
1-6
HAR
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
ZAN
1-1
ACH
|
MED
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Dec |
OSC
4-3
GRO
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Dec |
SGA
4-1
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Nov |
OSC
1-1
LEH
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Nov |
BRE
9-0
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SCH
3-2
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Nov |
OSC
0-4
OBE
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Oct |
VAT
3-4
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Oct |
OSC
1-2
WER
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Oct |
VFL
3-1
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Oct |
OSC
3-0
HAB
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BLU
3-1
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Sep |
BTN
2-4
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
HAS
8-2
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
OSC
3-2
GEE
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GRO
2-3
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Aug |
LEH
5-2
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
21
May |
HAB
2-6
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
13
May |
OSC
2-0
BTN
|
MED
|
|
|
06
May |
WER
6-4
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Apr |
OSC
2-3
GEE
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SCH
3-3
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Apr |
GRO
3-2
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Apr |
MEL
1-2
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Apr |
OSC
2-1
SGA
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Apr |
OBE
1-0
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Mar |
OSC
4-2
VFL
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Mar |
BLU
3-3
OSC
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Mar |
OSC
0-3
BRI
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Feb |
BRE
1-0
OSC
|
MED
|